Giovanni Lomi (1889-1969), Veduta di porto
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
olio su tavola, cm 16x22, firmato in basso a sinistra
- 30% up to €400,000.00
- 26% above €400,000.00
Estimate €700 - €800
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping