Francesc Artigau Seguí Interior Del Estudio. Serigraph - Oct 30, 2019 | Isbilya Subastas In Spain

FRANCESC ARTIGAU SEGUÍ Interior del estudio. Serigraph

item-77131795=1
Firmado y fechado: "Artigau" MM
34/75 Artist: FRANCESC ARTIGAU SEGUÍ 1940 BARCELONA

Dimensions: 60 x 80 cm

Type of Object: Pintura contemporánea, Obra gráfica

Technique: Serigrafía
  • 23%

Estimate €90 - €120
Starting Price €60

Item located in Sevilla, es

Isbilya Subastas

Isbilya Subastas

Sevilla, Spain73 Followers