CECILIO PLÁ GALLARDO Palco en los toros. Oil on canvas
Firmado "Cecilio Plá" y fechado al dorso. Artist: CECILIO PLÁ GALLARDO 1860 Valencia 1934 Madrid
Dimensions: 50 x 34 cm
Type of Object: Pintura contemporánea
Technique: Óleo sobre lienzo
Dimensions: 50 x 34 cm
Technique: Óleo sobre lienzo
- 23%
Estimate €1,650 - €2,200
Item located in Sevilla, esSee Policy for Shipping