Juan Rodríguez Jaldón A Portrait Of A Lady. Oil On - Oct 30, 2019 | Isbilya Subastas In Spain

JUAN RODRÍGUEZ JALDÓN A Portrait of a Lady. Oil on

item-77131819=1
Firmado y fechado al dorso. Artist: JUAN RODRÍGUEZ JALDÓN 1890 Osuna, Sevilla 1967 Sevilla

Dimensions: 80 x 64 cm

Type of Object: Pintura contemporánea

Technique: Óleo sobre lienzo
  • 23%

Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
Starting Price €1,000

Item located in Sevilla, es

Isbilya Subastas

Isbilya Subastas

Sevilla, Spain73 Followers