Paar Sneaker von Louis Vuitton
Louis Vuitton Sale History
View Price Results for Louis VuittonMore Items from Louis Vuitton
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Paar Sneaker von Louis Vuitton Weißes Leder und sog. Multicolor Monogram Canves Muster. Herstellerzeichen. Gebrauchsspuren. Schuhgröße 9,5. /P/Provenienz: Vintage-Collection eines norddeutschen Journalisten. A pair of vintage white leather with monogram canvas sneakers by Louis Vuitton. Signs of use. Paris. Louis Vuitton.
- 30.95%
Estimate €120 - €150
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), deSee Policy for Shipping