CARLO BUGATTI. Armchairs. Signed and published
Carlo Bugatti Sale History
View Price Results for Carlo BugattiRelated Bergeres
More Items from Carlo Bugatti
View MoreRecommended Chairs
CARLO BUGATTI - Nato a Milano nel 1855. Morto a Molsheim (Francia) nel 1940. Poltrona in legno e rame sbalzato con inserti in metallo e pergamena dipinta. 1902 ca. Firmata dall'artista. Pubblicata sul catalogo Bugatti, p. 86. Mis. Lung. cm. 60 Alt. cm. 98 Prof. cm. 63 ca.
Val. 10000/12000
Val. 10000/12000
- 27%
Estimate €10,000 - €12,000
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping