Buffet, Bernard - Fleurs
View More Items in Sideboards & BuffetsRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items in Sideboards & Buffets
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Buffet, Bernard (1928-1999)
Fleurs
Description (FR):
Lithographie sur papier Japon, 22/25, signée à la main en bas à droite Bernard Buffet
Description (EN):
Lithograph on washi, 22/25, hand signed on lower right Bernard Buffet
Dimension (PO):
14 7/8'' x 11''
Dimension (CM):
37.8 x 27.9 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
Fleurs
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
14 7/8'' x 11''
Dimension (CM):
37.8 x 27.9 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
- 20%
Buffet, Bernard - Fleurs
Estimate CA$800 - CA$1,000
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping