Venice. Moro. Two Splendid Lithographs In Contemporary - Apr 22, 2020 | Bado E Mart Auctions In Italy

Venice. MORO. Two splendid lithographs in contemporary

Related Collectibles

More Items in Contemporary Collectibles

View More
item-83279106=1
item-83279106=2
MORO, Marco. Due splendide litografie in coloritura coeva di alcuni monumenti di Venezia. Secolo XIX.
Frarikirche Inneres.1857
Litografia, 330x480 mm.
Des Innere Der MarcusKirche. 1858
Litografia, 330x480 mm.
Leggere macchiette ai margini, belle copie.
  • 28%

Estimate €300 - €400
Starting Price €200

Item located in Padova, it
Offers In-House Shipping

BADO e MART AUCTIONS

BADO e MART AUCTIONS

Padova, Italy320 Followers