Venice. MORO. Two splendid lithographs in contemporary
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Contemporary Collectibles
MORO, Marco. Due splendide litografie in coloritura coeva di alcuni monumenti di Venezia. Secolo XIX.
Frarikirche Inneres.1857
Litografia, 330x480 mm.
Des Innere Der MarcusKirche. 1858
Litografia, 330x480 mm.
Leggere macchiette ai margini, belle copie.
Frarikirche Inneres.1857
Litografia, 330x480 mm.
Litografia, 330x480 mm.
- 28%
Estimate €300 - €400
Item located in Padova, itOffers In-House Shipping