MANIFATTURA ITALIANA
View More Items in Desk AccessoriesMore Items in Desk Accessories
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Grande scrivania dirigenziale. Legno di noce, ottone. Italia anni '50.
cm 80x247x115
Buone condizioni generali. Righe, graffi alla struttura in legno. Mancanze e cristallizzazione alla vernice protettiva dorata dei profili in ottone. Nel piano parziale distacco e sollevamento del profilo in ottone.
GOOD GENERAL CONDITIONS. LINES, SCRATCHES ON THE WOODEN SCTRUCTURE. SOME AREAS WHERE THE GOLDEN PROTECTIVE PAINT OF THE BRASS PROFILES IS EITHER MISSING OR CRYSTALISED. THE BRASS PROFILE OF THE TABLETOP IS PARTIALLY DETACHED AND LIFTED
AN ITALIAN EXECUTIVE DESK
cm 80x247x115
AN ITALIAN EXECUTIVE DESK
- 35%
MANIFATTURA ITALIANA
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
DESIGN
Design