De La Corbière, Roger - Coucher De Soleil Au Bord De La - Jun 03, 2020 | Champagne Auctions In Canada

De La Corbière, Roger - Coucher de soleil au bord de la

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-85668887=1
item-85668887=2
item-85668887=3
item-85668887=4
De La Corbière, Roger (1893-1974)
Coucher de soleil au bord de la mer

Description (FR):
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à gauche R. De La Corbière
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas, signed on lower left R. De La Corbière

Dimension (PO):
18" x 21 1/2"
Dimension (CM):
45.72 x 54.61 cm

Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
  • 25%

Estimate CA$150 - CA$250
Starting Price CA$100
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Montreal, ca
Offers In-House Shipping

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,387 Followers