SECHS SNUFFBOTTLES China, um 1900 Jade, Speckstein (?).
SECHS SNUFFBOTTLES China, um 1900 Jade, Speckstein (?). H. 5,8 cm-8,4 cm. Vier Snuffbottles in Form von Foshou. Part. min. best., altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Düsseldorf.
- 30%
Estimate €400 - €800
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deOffers In-House Shipping