Georges Kars (1880-1945) Ruelle De Village Huile Sur - Mar 20, 2021 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

Georges KARS (1880-1945) Ruelle de village Huile sur

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-98725293=1
Georges KARS (1880-1945)
Ruelle de village
Huile sur toile, signée et datée 1934 en bas à gauche
51 x 40 cm-
Village alley
Oil on canvas, signed and dated 1934 at the bottom left
51 x 40 cm
  • 28%

Estimate €1,500 - €2,500
Starting Price €750
9 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Brussels, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium844 Followers