small Biedermeier watercolor, signed, 1860, inside
small Biedermeier watercolor, signed, 1860, inside measurement 23x19.5 cm, partially slightly stained, in a passepartout
German Description
Kl. Biedermeier Aquarell, signiert, 1860, Innenmaß 23x19,5 cm, teilw. etwas fleckig, im Passepartout
German Description
- 24%
Estimate €60 - €120
Item located in Ladenburg, deOffers In-House Shipping