watercolor, Biedermeier, girl, inside measurement
watercolor, Biedermeier, girl, inside measurement 40.5x33 cm, framed, not signed, 2 creases, probably slightly bleached out
German Description
Aquarell, Biedermeier, Mädchen, Innenmaß 40,5x33 cm, gerahmt, nicht signiert, 2 Knickstellen, wohl etwas ausgeb.
German Description
- 24%
Estimate €140 - €280
Item located in Ladenburg, deOffers In-House Shipping