Biedermeier-Vorlegeloeffel, Deutschland, 19. Jh.
Biedermeier serving spoon : Germany, 19th century. Silver. Stamped with the master's name and fineness ''13'' Lot. L. 30 cm; 78 g. // Biedermeier-Vorlegeloeffel Deutschland, 19. Jh. Silber. Gestempelt mit Namenszug des Meisters und Feingehalt ''13'' Lot. L. 30 cm; 78 g
- 30%
Estimate €110 - €220
Item located in Bamberg, deSee Policy for Shipping