Sold20201800's Canal Bank Un-Cut Sheet of $10 Notes1800's Canal Bank Un-Cut Sheet of $10 NotesSee Sold Price
Sold20201800's Canal Bank Un-Cut Sheet of $20 Notes1800's Canal Bank Un-Cut Sheet of $20 NotesSee Sold Price
Sold2024New Orleans Canal Bank Uncut Sheet $10 Obsolete Currency NotesNew Orleans Canal Bank Uncut Sheet $10 Obsolete Currency Notes - Lot of 2 UNCUT Sheets total 8 NotesSee Sold Price
Sold2024New Orleans Canal Bank Uncut Sheet $10 Obsolete Currency NotesNew Orleans Canal Bank Uncut Sheet $10 Obsolete Currency Notes - Lot of 2 UNCUT Sheets total 8 NotesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Fine Sheet Of Uncut 1800s "The Fron Bank" Bank NotesFine sheet of uncut 1800s "The Fron Bank" bank notes 5 and 10 dollar. Framed and nice, from Iron Bank of Fall River. Estate fresh and crisp.See Sold Price
Sold2022NEW ORLEANS CANAL BANK UNCUT SHEET $100 OBSOLETE CURRENCY / NOTES,sheet of four, each featuring a central vignette of enslaved people loading bales of cotton on a wagon, Rawdon, Wright, Hatch, & Edson, New Orleans & NY printers. 1850s. 13" x 8 1/2" sheet.Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2024New Orleans Canal Bank $10 Uncut Sheets lot 2New Orleans Canal Bank $10 Uncut Sheets lot 2See Sold Price
Sold2024New Orleans Canal Bank $10 Uncut Sheets lot 2New Orleans Canal Bank $10 Uncut SheetsSee Sold Price
Sold2024New Orleans Canal Bank $10 Uncut SheetsNew Orleans Canal Bank $10 Uncut Sheets Lot of 2.See Sold Price
Sold2024New Orleans Canal Bank $10 Uncut Sheets lot 2New Orleans Canal Bank $10 Uncut Sheets lot 2See Sold Price
Sold2024New Orleans Canal Bank $10 Uncut SheetsNew Orleans Canal Bank $10 Uncut Sheets - 2 SheetsSee Sold Price
Sold2024New Orleans Canal Bank $10 Uncut SheetsNew Orleans Canal Bank $10 Uncut Sheets - 2 SheetsSee Sold Price
Sold2024New Orleans Canal Bank $10 Uncut SheetsNew Orleans Canal Bank $10 Uncut Sheets - 2 SheetsSee Sold Price
Sold2024New Orleans Canal Bank $10 Uncut Sheets lo 2New Orleans Canal Bank $10 Uncut SheetsSee Sold Price
Sold2024New Orleans Canal Bank $10 Uncut SheetsNew Orleans Canal Bank $10 Uncut Sheets - 2 SheetsSee Sold Price
Sold2024New Orleans Canal Bank $10 Uncut SheetsNew Orleans Canal Bank $10 Uncut Sheets - 2 SheetsSee Sold Price
Sold2024New Orleans Canal Bank $10 Uncut SheetsNew Orleans Canal Bank $10 Uncut Sheets - 2 SheetsSee Sold Price
Sold2024New Orleans Canal Bank $10 Uncut SheetsNew Orleans Canal Bank $10 Uncut Sheets - 2 SheetsSee Sold Price
Sold2024New Orleans Canal Bank $10 Uncut SheetsNew Orleans Canal Bank $10 Uncut Sheets - 2 SheetsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Canal Bank of LA $10 Uncut Sheet New Orleans LA LOT 4Canal Bank of LA $10 Uncut Sheet New Orleans LA LOT 4See Sold Price
Sold2024Canal Bank of LA $10 Uncut Sheet New Orleans LA LOT 4Canal Bank of LA $10 Uncut Sheet New Orleans LA LOT 4See Sold Price
Sold2024Canal Bank of LA $10 Uncut Sheet New Orleans LA LOT 6Canal Bank of LA $10 Uncut Sheet New Orleans LA LOT 6See Sold Price
Sold2024Canal Bank of LA $10 Uncut Sheet New Orleans LA LOT 5Canal Bank of LA $10 Uncut Sheet New Orleans LA LOT 5See Sold Price
Sold2024Canal Bank of LA $10 Uncut Sheet New Orleans LA LOT 7Canal Bank of LA $10 Uncut Sheet New Orleans LA LOT 7See Sold Price
2 days LeftChristie'sGEORG HORNEMANN ENSEMBLE COMPRENANT DEUX CHAÎNES TRANSFORMABLES EN SAUTOIR ET UN PENDENTIFPreview Only
1 day LeftModern Jewelry1800s GEORGIAN DIAMOND GOLD SILVER FLOWER BASKET BROOCH PIN PENDANT Adorable$3,800
Jul 06Case Antiques, Inc. Auctions & AppraisalsLarry Rivers Collage & Pencil on Paper, 1994; Booth, Lincoln, Ford$1,200
5 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsGargoyle by Vanderslice Sterling Silver Cake Saw FHAS Bright-Cut Serrated 10"$10
BonhamsBROOKS BANK NOTE CO., Boston, Massachusetts, c. 1895. Engine of the Red Jacket, Veteran Firemen'...$150(1 bid)
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsVirgil Ross Original Signed Model Sheet Drawing Bugs Bunny Robe II Custom Framed$10
4 days LeftNCAGMax Ernst / Rene Char : Dent prompte, 1969 - Portfolio with 11 Original lithograph in colors$160(3 bids)
Jul 01Pacific Global Auction11.19 ctw Certified Opal & Diamond Victorian Ring 14K Yellow Gold$1(1 bid)