Cornelius Pearson (1805 1891) "vaches Devant Les Montagnes" 1884, Gouache, Aquarelle Sur Papier.

Cornelius PEARSON (1805-1891) "Vaches devant les montagnes" 1884, gouache, aquarelle sur papier. First Image

Cornelius PEARSON (1805-1891) "Vaches devant les montagnes" 1884, gouache, aquarelle sur papier.

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All