Henri Michaux (1899 1984), Composition, 1970, Aquarelle Sur Papier, Monogrammée, 50x31,5 Cm

Henri Michaux (1899-1984), Composition, 1970, aquarelle sur papier, monogrammée, 50x31,5 cm First Image

Henri Michaux (1899-1984), Composition, 1970, aquarelle sur papier, monogrammée, 50x31,5 cm

1 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All