Henri Michaux (1899-1984), Composition, 1970, aquarelle sur papier, monogrammée, 50x31,5 cm
1 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
303 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
A Viennese Art Nouveau lamp by Gustav Gurschner (1873 - 1970)TOP