Sold2022Franz Joseph, Emperor of Austria (1848 – 1916) - a lidded glass goblet, 1915Franz Joseph, Emperor of Austria (1848 – 1916) - a lidded glass goblet, 1915 Farbloses Glas, gold staffiert. Runder Fuß mit vergoldetem Rand. Kuppaansatz facettiert und mit goldenen BläSee Sold Price
Sold2019Kaiser Franz Joseph I Statue.Kaiser Franz Joseph I (1830-1916) Was The Ruler Of The Austro-Hungarian Dual Monarchy From 1848 Until His Death In November 1916. Shadow Box Frame. 17 X 12.See Sold Price
Sold2023Kaiser Franz Joseph Signed BronzeKaiser Franz Joseph bronze sculpture, on square marble base with brass plaque. Measures 4"L x 4"W x 10"H. Signed at base. Condition report: Good condition, no issues, please examine all photos closelySee Sold Price
Sold2023Kaiser Franz Joseph I Carte De Visite Photo Printed by Wesenberg RussiaKaiser Franz Joseph I Austria Carte De Visite Photo Printed by Wesenberg of Saint Petersburg RusiiaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Kaiser Franz Joseph I Austria Emperor Pennant Leaders of The WorldKaiser Franz Joseph I Austria Emperor Pennant Leaders of The WorldSee Sold Price
Sold2023Kaiser Franz Joseph I Austria Emperor photo postcard lotKaiser Franz Joseph I Austria Emperor photo postcard lot of 3 itemsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Kaiser Franz Joseph I Austria Emperor photo postcard lotKaiser Franz Joseph I Austria Emperor photo postcard lot of 4 itemsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Kaiser Franz Joseph I Austria Emperor photo postcard lotKaiser Franz Joseph I Austria Emperor photo postcard lot of 5 itemsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Kaiser Franz Joseph 1 Austria Collector Coin King ofKaiser Franz Joseph 1 Austria Collector Coin King of HungarySee Sold Price
Sold2021TWELVE VIELMETTER ARTIST DRAWING CAM DISCS1155. TWELVE VIELMETTER ARTIST DRAWING CAM DISCS | Includes' Czarine, Schornsteinlger, Kakadu (parrot), Leopold II, Napolean I, Umbertoi, Gladstone, McKinley, Affe, Nansen, Kaiser Franz Joseph, and BiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Austria Silver and Enamel Merit Cross with Crown Medal,Austria Silver and Enamel Merit Cross with Crown Medal, 1849-1917. Austro-Hungarian Empire Silver Merit Cross with Crown - Viribus Unitis, of Kaiser Franz Joseph. Pre WW1 Award. Marked (Vienna, silverSee Sold Price
Sold2021INTERNAT'L MILITARY MEDALLIONS SPANISH-AMERICAN TO WWIINTERNAT'L MILITARY MEDALLIONS SPANISH-AMERICAN TO WWI International military medals and medallions, to include: Commemorative Kaiser Franz Joseph I. portrait medal, 3" Commemorative Lt. GeneraSee Sold Price
Sold2024BOHEMIAN CUT TO CLEAR VASE WITH ETCHED PORTRAITBOHEMIAN BLUE CUT TO CLEAR VASE WITH ETCHED PORTRAIT OF KAISER FRANZ JOSEPH 1 COMMEMORATIVE VASE - 3 1/2' x 7 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2022Mortar and Pestle WWI Era, Wilhelm & HabsburgMortar and Pestle featuring Kaiser Wilhelm II & Franz Joseph Habsburg WWI Era 4.75 inches high (approximate) Note: The absence of a condition report does not imply that an item is free of faults, defeSee Sold Price
5 days LeftKUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDENCatalogue of a collection of miniatures by Richard Cosway, €120
5 days LeftKunst & Design AuktionshausJoseph Beuys*, Invitation card, 1953, exhibition 'Plastik Graphik', van der Grinten€1,800