CANVAL AUCTION GALLERY 2020-08-23 Auction - 132 Price Results - Canval Auction Gallery in NJ

Pablo Picasso oil on canvas painting signed & stampedVincent Van Gogh oil on canvas painting signed & stampeSalvador Dali oil on canvas painting signed & stamped
Clifton, NJ, United States

CANVAL AUCTION GALLERY

Canval Auction Gallery - Painting-Drawing-Lithography
Lot Number: Lowest
Pablo Picasso a pencil drawing on paper: Signed and Stamped Pablo Picasso Spanish Artist Mixed Media on Paper, on verso inscribed "Succ. Pablo Picasso Coll. Marina Piccaso", "Gallerie Mathias Fels Paris". Aprox size 20 x 30 cm. This item
0001: Pablo Picasso a pencil drawing on paperEst. US$500-US$3,000Lot Passed
Pablo Picasso a pencil drawing on paper: Signed and Stamped Pablo Picasso Spanish Artist Mixed Media on Paper, on verso inscribed \"Succ. Pablo Picasso Coll. Marina Piccaso\", \"Gallerie Mathias Fels Paris\". Aprox size 20 x 30 cm. This
0002: Pablo Picasso a pencil drawing on paperEst. US$500-US$3,000
Pablo Picasso a pencil drawing on paper: Signed and Stamped Pablo Picasso Spanish Artist Mixed Media on Paper, on verso inscribed \\\\\\\"Succ. Pablo Picasso Coll. Marina Piccaso\\\\\\\", \\\\\\\"Gallerie Mathias Fels Paris\\\\\\\". Aprox
0004: Pablo Picasso a pencil drawing on paperEst. US$500-US$3,000Lot Passed
Pablo Picasso a pencil drawing on paper: Signed and Stamped Pablo Picasso Spanish Artist Mixed Media on Paper, on verso inscribed \\\\\\\\\\\\\\\"Succ. Pablo Picasso Coll. Marina Piccaso\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\", \\\\\\\\\\\\\\\"Gallerie Mathias
0005: Pablo Picasso a pencil drawing on paperEst. US$500-US$3,000Lot Passed
Pablo Picasso a pencil drawing on paper: Signed and Stamped Pablo Picasso Spanish Artist Mixed Media on Paper, on verso inscribed \\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\"Succ. Pablo Picasso Coll. Marina Piccaso\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\",
0006: Pablo Picasso a pencil drawing on paperEst. US$500-US$3,000Lot Passed
Pablo Picasso a pencil drawing on paper: Signed and Stamped Pablo Picasso Spanish Artist Mixed Media on Paper, on verso inscribed \\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\"Succ. Pablo Picasso Coll. Marina
0007: Pablo Picasso a pencil drawing on paperEst. US$500-US$3,000Lot Passed
Pablo Picasso a pencil drawing on paper: Signed and Stamped Pablo Picasso Spanish Artist Mixed Media on Paper, on verso inscribed
0008: Pablo Picasso a pencil drawing on paperEst. US$500-US$3,000
0009: Pablo Picasso a pencil drawing on paperEst. US$500-US$3,000Lot Passed
0010: Pablo Picasso a pencil drawing on paperEst. US$500-US$3,000Lot Passed
0011: Pablo Picasso a pencil drawing on paperEst. US$500-US$3,000Lot Passed
0012: Pablo Picasso a pencil drawing on paperEst. US$500-US$3,000Lot Passed
Pablo Picasso a pencil drawing on paper: Signed and Stamped Pablo Picasso Spanish Artist Mixed Media on Paper, on verso inscribed \\\"Succ. Pablo Picasso Coll. Marina Piccaso\\\", \\\"Gallerie Mathias Fels Paris\\\". Aprox size 20 x 30 cm.
0013: Pablo Picasso a pencil drawing on paperEst. US$500-US$3,000Lot Passed
0014: Pablo Picasso a pencil drawing on paperEst. US$500-US$3,000Lot Passed
0015: Pablo Picasso a pencil drawing on paperEst. US$500-US$3,000Lot Passed
0016: Pablo Picasso a pencil drawing on paperEst. US$500-US$3,000Lot Passed
0017: Pablo Picasso a pencil drawing on paperEst. US$500-US$3,000
0018: Pablo Picasso a pencil drawing on paperEst. US$500-US$3,000
0019: Pablo Picasso a pencil drawing on paperEst. US$500-US$3,000
Pablo picasso a pencil drawing on paper: Signed and Stamped Pablo Picasso Spanish Artist Mixed Media on Paper, on verso inscribed "Succ. Pablo Picasso Coll. Marina Piccaso", "Gallerie Mathias Fels Paris". Aprox size 20 x 30 cm. This item
0020: Pablo picasso a pencil drawing on paperEst. US$500-US$3,000Lot Passed
Pablo picasso a pencil drawing on paper: Signed and Stamped Pablo Picasso Spanish Artist Mixed Media on Paper, on verso inscribed \"Succ. Pablo Picasso Coll. Marina Piccaso\", \"Gallerie Mathias Fels Paris\". Aprox size 20 x 30 cm. This
0021: Pablo picasso a pencil drawing on paperEst. US$500-US$3,000Lot Passed
0022: Pablo picasso a pencil drawing on paperEst. US$500-US$3,000Lot Passed
Pablo picasso a pencil drawing on paper: Signed and Stamped Pablo Picasso Spanish Artist Mixed Media on Paper, on verso inscribed "Succ. Pablo Picasso Coll. Marina Picasso", "Musee d. Orsay". Aprox size 20 x 30 cm. This item has limited
0023: Pablo picasso a pencil drawing on paperEst. US$500-US$3,000Lot Passed
Pablo picasso a pencil drawing on paper: Signed and Stamped Pablo Picasso Spanish Artist Mixed Media on Paper, on verso inscribed \"Succ. Pablo Picasso Coll. Marina Picasso\", \"Musee d. Orsay\". Aprox size 20 x 30 cm. This item has limited
0024: Pablo picasso a pencil drawing on paperEst. US$500-US$3,000Lot Passed
Pablo picasso a pencil drawing on paper: Signed and Stamped Pablo Picasso Spanish Artist Mixed Media on Paper, on verso inscribed \\\"Succ. Pablo Picasso Coll. Marina Picasso\\\", \\\"Musee d. Orsay\\\". Aprox size 20 x 30 cm. This item has
0025: Pablo picasso a pencil drawing on paperEst. US$500-US$3,000Lot Passed