Lambertville, NJ, United States
Timepieces & Pens
A curated collection of timepieces and writing instruments.
Lot Number: Lowest
0003: Blancpain Camelia Flyback Chronograph Watch 3485F-1130-97BEst. US$2,000-US$3,000
0004: NOS Cartier Tank Vermeil Burgundy Laquer Dial Watch 3 188583Est. US$600-US$1,200
0008: Glycine Airman Airfighter GMT Chronograph Watch 3921.16.LB96BEst. US$1,500-US$3,000
0010: Cartier Vendome 18k White Gold Diamond Pave Ladies WatchEst. US$10,000-US$15,000
0016: Jaeger LeCoultre Master Compressor Ladies Diving Chronograph 156.8.25Est. US$3,000-US$4,000Lot Passed
0021: Chaumet Khesis Star Crystal Inlay Diamond MOP Limited Edition Bracelet Watch 58/200Est. US$3,000-US$6,000Lot Passed
0022: Vintage Patek Philippe Calatrava 18k Gold Small Second Watch 3410Est. US$6,000-US$8,000
0024: Breitling Navitimer Montbrillant 1461 Jours Moonphase Watch A19030Est. US$3,000-US$6,000