2023Art-Rite SRLCLAUDIO VERNA (1937) Senza titolo 2013 Tecnica mista su cartoncino 35,3 x 25,6 cm Firmata e datataSee Sold Price
2024Ambrosiana Casa d'asteVERNA Claudio, Untitled, 1972, mixed media on cardboard laid down on board, cm 70x99See Sold Price