Pierre Alechinsky Price Results
3,357 Results
Categories
Location & Shipping
Creator
Style / Period
Material / Technique
Origin
Auction House
Sold For
Est. Price Range
Lot Closed
0055: Pierre Alechinsky (born 1927); Central Park;See Sold Price
Lot Closed
0124: PIERRE ALECHINSKY (NE EN 1927) Terre rouge, 2000 Eau-forte en couleurs sur vélinSigné...See Sold Price
Lot Closed
0125: PIERRE ALECHINSKY (NE EN 1927) Le Bleu des fonds, 1968 (Rivière, 364 à 366)Ouvrage de ...See Sold Price