Superstudio Price Results
305 Results
Categories
Location & Shipping
Creator
Style / Period
Material / Technique
Origin
Auction House
Sold For
Est. Price Range
Lot Closed
0113: SUPERSTUDIO Istogrammi d'architettura . . . III, 1969 Sérigraphie en noir sur Fabriano Sign...See Sold Price
Lot Closed
0112: SUPERSTUDIO Un viaggio nelle regioni della ragione III, 1968-1969 Sérigraphie en noir sur ...See Sold Price
Lot Closed
0133: SUPERSTUDIO Superstudio Niagara, 1970 Photolithographie en couleurs sur papier glacé Sign&#...See Sold Price