2017Short Mink JacketShort Light brown & Beige Mink Jacket. Damaged inside. Approximate measurements- Length: 19 inches Width: 17 inches See Photos.See Sold Price
Sold2022BEIGE MINK FUR JACKET - US 16 - EU LTitle: BEIGE MINK FUR JACKET - US 16 - EU L Dimensions: Aproximate size- EU: L ; US: 16 : Important details: Length: 75cm/29.53in -Shoulders width:45cm/17.72in -Sleeve Length:58cm/22.83in -Bust size (See Sold Price
Sold2022BEIGE MINK FUR JACKET US 20 EU XLTitle: BEIGE MINK FUR JACKET US 20 EU XL Dimension: Aproximate size- EU: XL; US: 20 : Important details: Length: 85cm/33.46in -Shoulders width:44cm/17.32in -Sleeve Length:64cm/25.2in -Bust size ( pitSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE WOMENS SHEER BEIGE MINK WINTER JACKETA vintage ladies jacket made of sheer mink. Beige color. Shawl lapels. Cotton lining with hand-emboridered name Frances Melchionna. Vintage Winter Clothing And Outerwear. Dimensions: Size S. All measuSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cream Beige Mink Fur Long JacketDESCRIPTION: A tourmaline light cream beige genuine mink fur long jacket with size with interior silk lining monogrammed with embroidery "Julie B". Small size. CIRCA: 20th Century. DIMENSIONS: ShouldeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 1950's Azens Fur Fashions Beige Ribbon Jacket with Mink Collarapprox. 44 bust, good condition, see photo'sSee Sold Price
Sold2018A two-tone mink jacket with fox fur collar. CraftedA two-tone mink jacket with fox fur collar. Crafted from cream and beige mink with a large fox fur notched lapel collar, with hook and eye clip fastenings, barrel sleeves with fitted cuffs, two outerSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Lady's Mink Stole and Two Tone Mink JacketDark brown mink stole from J. Allan silk lined and a two tone mink jacket with a dark brown collar and a beige bodice with beige buttons, sz medium, both silk linedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ladies mink jacket, 2nd half oLadies mink jacket, 2nd half of the 20th century, sand-coloured mottled fur, stand-up collar, fur hooks, short side slits, patch pockets, beige patterned lining, without label and size indication, traSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage 1970s Beige Fur Jacketbeige fur, mink collar, lined with satin, great condition - loose buttons/button loops, see photo. 46 bust/28 lengthSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bergdorf Goodman Mink Fur CoatBergdorf Goodman mink fur coat / jacket of bolero form, with flat collar and rolled cuffs, single hook-and-loop closure, interior lined in beige floral fabric, monogrammed 'BZA', with label "BergdorfSee Sold Price
Sold2016Rosenberg & Lenhart grey mink jacket with hood,Rosenberg & Lenhart grey mink jacket with hood, gathered detail to sleeves, two patch pockets with flaps, invisible closers, printed cream and black patterned lining, 71cm back length, German size 40/See Sold Price
Sold2021J. Mendel Reversible Mink JacketJ. Mendel Reversible Mink Jacket Black mink fur reversible jacket lined in black nylon with faggoting stitching detail, wide banded collar, shortened sleeves, in-seam waist welt pockets, and center frSee Sold Price
Sold2019Fendi Couture Beige Mink Fur Coat, F/W 1983Fendi Roma by Karl Lagerfeld for Bergdorf Goodman Couture Beige Mink Fur Coat, F/W 1983. Made in Italy. Hand written Bergdorf Goodman label sewn behind the Fendi label reads 'McEntee/Date 12/83'. LineSee Sold Price
Sold2022J. MENDEL COUTURE SNAKE-EMBOSSED MINK JACKETIncredible numbered couture notched lapel jacket by American Legend Mink for J. Mendel. The softest snake-embossed lambskin suede, fully lined in sheared mink fur. Likely one-of-a-kind or of a very liSee Sold Price
Sold2023ELEGANT AND CLASSIC CUSTOM BROWN MINK JACKET SZ SM-ELEGANT AND CLASSIC CUSTOM BROWN MINK JACKET SZ S-M SZ: S - MJR BTQ 03/15See Sold Price
Sold2018A Lady's Chocolate Brown Mink JacketShort mink jacket by Hutzler's, black silk lining, cinched waist, mandarin style collar, monogrammed, size smallSee Sold Price
Sold2017PAULA SWEET "MUSLIN MINK" JACKET c. 1975Natural muslin cropped jacket with applied rows of polychrome printed raw-edged fringe. Labeled. Size medium, L-22. Together with a cream cotton padded shoulder bag in the form of an oversized hand wiSee Sold Price
Sold2015A Man's Black Mink Jacket.A Man's Black Mink Jacket. The interior bears a 'Roberto de Buenos Aires Designer, Ontario Canada' label. Approximate Size: L/XL Dimensions: Shoulder seam to cuff: 27.5"Armpit to cuff: 15.5"Shoulder tSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Leopard & Mink JacketVintage Leopard & Mink Jacket, Flemington Furs, NJ, 3 buttons, 5" mink hem, 2" collar, Arm 19" L 30", shoulder 18". CONDITION: Very good vintage.See Sold Price
Sold2024Bob & Harvey Kagel Mink Jacketblack and white from Bob & Harvey Kagel great neck NY-mink Jacket- womans size medium- good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Oscar De La Renta Mink JacketTwo tone full length white mink jacket. Shoulder 18", sleeves 21" and length 50"See Sold Price