2024Bulgari Parentesi Ring White and Yellow Gold Diamond RingDESIGNER: Bulgari CIRCA: 1990’s MATERIALS: 18K Gold GEMSTONE: 0.20 cts Round Brilliant Cut Diamond WEIGHT: 10.4 grams RING SIZE: 5.5 HALLMARKS: BVLGARI, 750 A Bulgari Parentesi band ring, made of whSee Sold Price
Sold2022BULGARI: 'PARENTESI' RINGBULGARI: 'PARENTESI' RING Of bicoloured, sprung design, signed Bulgari, ring size approx. K½ (adjustable)See Sold Price
Sold2021Bulgari Parentesi Diamond Band RingBulgari Parentesi Diamond Band Ring Maker Bulgari, Italy Diamonds Total 0.70 carat Weight 10.99 g Ring size P (British), 7.75 (US) Condition Very good condition commensurate with age. Little wear. FuSee Sold Price
Sold2019Bvlgari Bulgari Parentesi 18k Gold Band RingMetal Content: 18k Gold. Weight of Item: 14.3 grams.Size: 5 1/4, width - 8.5mm. Gemstone: n/a. Stamp: Bvlgari, 750, 1989.See Sold Price
Sold2016Bvlgari Bulgari Parentesi 18k Gold Steel RingMETALS: 18K Yellow Gold, Stainless Steel. MEASUREMENTS: Ring size is flexible due to cuff design - approx. 6, ring is 7.5mm wide. MARKED: Bvlgari, 750 BB. WEIGHT: 9.6 grams. Gemstones have not been grSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bvlgari Bulgari Parentesi 18k Gold Steel Band Ring18k gold and steel band Parentesi ring by Bvlgari. Ring is a size 6, and is 8.5mm wide. Marked: Bvlgari, 750, italian mark, M. Open cuff design. Weight - 10.7 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021Bvlgari Bulgari Parentesi 18k Gold Steel Band Ring18k gold and steel Parentesi band ring by Bvlgari. Ring size 6.5, open cuff design. Ring is 8.3mm wide. Marked: made in Italy, 750, Bvlgari, M. Weight - 12.4 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2020Bvlgari Bulgari Parentesi Sapphire Ruby Emerald GoldBvlgari 18k yellow gold band ring from Parentesi collection, adorned with a ruby, emerald and sapphire cabochons. Measurements- Ring size - 6 (slightly flexible due to open cuff design), ring is 9mm wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bulgari, Parentesi, bracelet or 750 serti de diamants taille brillant, signé, circ. 15.5 cm,Bulgari, Parentesi, bracelet or 750 serti de diamants taille brillant, signé, circ. 15.5 cm, 83g or 750 serti de diamants taille brillant, signé, circ. 15.5 cm, 83gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bulgari, Parentesi, réf. BJ 01, montre-bracelet en or 750 avec cadran et bracelet sertis deBulgari, Parentesi, réf. BJ 01, montre-bracelet en or 750 avec cadran et bracelet sertis de diamants, années 1990Mouvement: cal. 512-MBBO Mouvement:  cal. 512-MBBO, quartz, 6 rubis; Bo&See Sold Price
Sold2019Authentic! Bulgari Parentesi 18k Yellow Gold StainlessMore About the Piece: Metal: 18k Yellow Gold And Stainless Steel Length: 16" Weight: 188.2 grams Width: 15mm Hallmarks: Bvlgari 750 M Reserve: $7,000.00 Shipping: Domestic:See Sold Price
Sold2021Bvlgari Bulgari Parentesi 18k Gold Cuff Bracelet18k gold Parentesi bracelet by Bvlgari. Bracelet will fit approx. 6-6.25" wrist and is 15mm wide. Marked: Bvlgari, 750, Italian mark. Weight - 76.2 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bulgari, Parentesi, paire de clips d'oreilles or 750 sertis de diamants taille brillant, signéBulgari, Parentesi, paire de clips d'oreilles or 750 sertis de diamants taille brillant, signés, h. 2 cm, 21g or 750 sertis de diamants taille brillant, signés, h. 2 cm, 21gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bulgari, Parentesi, bague ouverte or 750 sertie de diamants taille brillant, signée, doigtBulgari, Parentesi, bague ouverte or 750 sertie de diamants taille brillant, signée, doigt environ 53-13, 18g or 750 sertie de diamants taille brillant, signée, doigt environ 53-13, 18gSee Sold Price
Sold2019Bulgari Parentesi Diamond EarringsCrafted in 18K white gold; set with round brilliant-cut diamonds weighing a total of approximately 2.70 carat, most with G-H color and VS clarity; measures 3/8 inch by 1-3/4 inches; weight 19.80 g. SiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bvlgari Bulgari Parentesi 18k Gold Steel BraceletMETAL: 18k Gold/ Stainless Steel. MEASUREMENS: Bracelet will fit approx. 6.5-6.75" wrist, width 9mm. MARKED: Or Acier, S, 750, Bvlgari. WEIGHT: 40.5 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for colorSee Sold Price
Sold2017Ladies Bulgari "Parentesi" 18k Yellow Gold, StainlessLadies Bulgari "Parentesi" 18k Yellow Gold, Stainless Steel Cuff Wristwatch. DIAL: Round, silver, gold baton hands. MOVEMENT: Battery, Bvlgari. CASE: Round, 18k yellow gold, snapback, BJ 01, G54805, fSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bvlgari Bulgari Parentesi 18k Gold Steel BraceletMETAL: 18k Gold/ Stainless Steel. MEASUREMENS: Bracelet will fit approx. 6.5-6.75" wrist, width 9mm. MARKED: Or Acier, S, 750, Bvlgari. WEIGHT: 40.5 grams. Comes with box.Gemstones have not beenSee Sold Price
Sold2018Bvlgari Bulgari Parentesi 18k Gold Steel BraceletMETAL: 18k Gold/ Stainless Steel. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit approx. 6.5" wrist and is 15mm wide. MARKED: Bvlgari, 2337AL, 750. WEIGHT: 50.9 grams. Comes with box.Gemstones have not been graSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bulgari, Star ruby, diamond, and platinum ringBulgari Star ruby, diamond, and platinum ring Set with an oval cabochon star ruby weighing approx. 3.23 cts, flanked by baguette-cut diamonds ; 1930s Platinum Signed Bulgari Ring size 6; Gross weighSee Sold Price
Sold2022BULGARI: IOLITE- SET 'TUBOGAS' RINGBULGARI: IOLITE- SET 'TUBOGAS' RING The coiled spring hoop, terminating in a pear-shaped iolite, signed Bulgari, ring size very approx. NSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bvlgari Bulgari B Zero-1 18k Yellow Gold 8.5mm Wide Band Ring Size 51-US 5This authentic Bulgari ring band is finely crafted from 18k yellow gold. It comes from Bvlgari popular B Zero 1 collection, and features the lovely wide band design along with a comfortable 8.5mm widtSee Sold Price
5 days LeftBidhausBulgari BVLGARI Women's Men's Ring 750WG Diamond Parentesi White Gold #54 Approx. 13.5 PolishedUS$1
May 31Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Bvlgari Flower Natural Sapphire Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Bulgari RingUS$12,500
May 31Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Bvlgari Flower Natural Sapphire Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Bulgari RingUS$12,500
May 31Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Bvlgari 4.59cts Emerald Diamond Platinum Estate Pinky Bulgari Cocktail RingUS$56,000