Sold2018Etude (1954) by Pablo Picasso (Autographed Lithograph)PABLO PICASSO (Spanish, 1881-1973) Etude Premier Carnet: "Femme au Tambourin", 1954 Medium: Autographed Lithograph Size: 16.5 x12.75 in Framed Signed This Mourlot Edition Lithograph by Picasso depicSee Sold Price
Sold2021WOODSTOCK AUTOGRAPHED LITHOGRAPH PRINT 39"ARNOLD SKOLNICK (SKOLNIK) 1994 WOODSTOCK MUSIC FESTIVAL 25TH ANNIVERSARY REPRINT AUTHORIZED BY ART ROCK WITH STAMP ON ARCHIVAL PAPER, WHITE LAKE NEW YORK NY AUGUST 15, 16, 17 THREE DAY MUSIC FESTIVALSee Sold Price
Sold2023Roy Lichtenstein, autographed lithograph, Sweet DreamsROY LICHTENSTEIN (American, 1923-1997), autographed "Sweet Dreams," offset color lithograph, (approximate dimensions - sheet: 20 7/8 x 15 1/8 inches), signed lower left, label adhered verso: PublishedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Apollo 11 Crew Autographed Lithograph - Rare 5" x 4" Space Memorabilia with COAApollo 11 Crew Autographed Lithograph - Rare 5" x 4" Space Memorabilia with COA. Embark on a celestial journey with this exceptional Apollo 11 Crew signed lithograph, a unique piece of space exploratiSee Sold Price
Sold2022500 HOME RUN CLUB AUTOGRAPHED LITHOGRAPHDOO S. OH LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH OF 500 HOMERUN CLUB SIGNED BY LIVING MEMBERS OF THE CLUB WITH AUTOGRAPHS BY TED WILLIAMS , REGGIE JACKSON , WILLIE McCOVEY, EDDIE MURRAY , WILLIE MAYS , MIKE SCHMISee Sold Price
Sold20223000 HIT CLUB AUTOGRAPHED LITHOGRAPHDOO S. OH LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH OF 3000 HIT CLUB SIGNED BY LIVING MEMBERS AUTOGRAPHED BY HALL OF FAMERS STAN MUSIAL ,WILLIE MAYS , DAVE WINFIELD, ROBIN YOUNT , LOU BROCK, GEORGE BRETT , PAUL MOLISee Sold Price
Sold2017C-3PO ANTHONY DANIELS AUTOGRAPHED LITHOGRAPHIn a Galaxy Far, Far Away lithograph by Michael David Ward. Litho is autographed by Anthony Daniels C-3PO Actor. Near MintSee Sold Price
Sold2024Certified 2000 NSCC Boxing Champions Autographed Lithograph Framed MontageJames Spence Sticker, Numbered Edition and Certification Number obscured by Frame Matt; Jake LaMotta, Roberto Duran, Jimmy Ellis, Tim Witherpoon, Buddy McGirt, Leon Spinks etc.See Sold Price
Sold2023Joe DiMaggio Autographed Lithograph Photo TributeJoe DiMaggio Signed/ Autographed Lithograph Photo Tribute. Custom Framed- 18" x 24". Comes with Certificate of Authenticity. Condition: Good. PLEASE READ BEFORE BIDDING: Esquis Auctions does not haveSee Sold Price
Sold2022Dikembe Mutombo Signed Hawks Jersey (PSA)Dikembe Mutombo Signed Hawks Jersey (PSA)See Sold Price
Sold2022359 Dikembe Mutombo Signed Hawks Jersey (PSA)359 Dikembe Mutombo Signed Hawks Jersey (PSA)See Sold Price
Sold2022DIKEMBE MUTOMBO SIGNED DENVER NUGGETS BASKETBALL (SCHWARTZ COA)DIKEMBE MUTOMBO SIGNED DENVER NUGGETS BASKETBALL (SCHWARTZ COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022Dikembe Mutombo Signed Nuggets Logo NBA Basketball (Schwartz)Dikembe Mutombo Signed Nuggets Logo NBA Basketball (Schwartz)See Sold Price
Sold2022DIKEMBE MUTOMBO SIGNED DENVER NUGGETS LOGO BASKETBALL (SCHWARTZ COA)DIKEMBE MUTOMBO SIGNED DENVER NUGGETS LOGO BASKETBALL (SCHWARTZ COA)See Sold Price
Sold2023Ted Williams Autographed Lithograph Photo TributeTed Williams Signed/ Autographed Lithograph Photo Tribute. Custom Framed- 16" x 20". Comes with Certificate of Authenticity. Condition: Good. PLEASE READ BEFORE BIDDING: Esquis Auctions does not haveSee Sold Price
Sold2024Arturo Toscanini Autographed LithographLithograph from an original sketch by Edna A. Hoadley, signed in pencil by the legendary conductor circa 1930s. Frame: approx. 8 1/2" x 6 1/2". Visible image: approx. 6 1/2" x 4 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold20211999-00, SKYBOX METAL , Dikembe MUTOMBO, Certified CSGSport Card ,1999-00, SKYBOX METAL , Dikembe MUTOMBO, Certified CSG 9.5 GradedSee Sold Price
Sold20211992-93 ULTRA ,Dikembe MUTOMBO, Jam Session CertifiedSport Card 1992-93 ULTRA ,Dikembe MUTOMBO, Jam Session Certified CSG 8.5 GradedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Dikembe Mutombo 1997 Metal Universe #106 HawksDikembe Mutombo 1997 Metal Universe #106 HawksSee Sold Price
Sold2019Ted "Double Duty" Radcliffe Autographed LithographTed "Double Duty" Radcliffe Autographed Lithograph. Size: 20 x 16 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20231992 Fleer Dikembe Mutombo Rookie Sensations #7 PSA NM-MT 81992 Fleer Dikembe Mutombo Rookie Sensations #7 PSA NM-MT 8See Sold Price
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsDikembe Mutombo Shaquille O Neal Autographed Wilson NBA Basketball-BAW HologramUS$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsDon Sutton Signed Autographed Framed Lithograph Angels Astros Dodgers PSAUS$10