Sold2020Portafiori in porcellana policroma raffigurantePortafiori in porcellana policroma raffigurante due bambini, Francia sec.XIX cm. 20x14 h. 20See Sold Price
Sold2022"Madonna con Bambino tra due santi" olio"Madonna con Bambino tra due santi" olio sec.XVIII cm. 40x55See Sold Price
Sold2018Gruppo di tre sculture in Blanc de Chine una figuraGruppo di tre sculture in Blanc de Chine una figura Guanyn e due bufali con bambini a cavalcioni altezza cm 38,5 (la Guanyn con marchio sulla schiena) cm 25 (il bufalo più grande) cm 19 (il bufalo piSee Sold Price
Sold2017AN ITALIAN RENAISSANCE STYLE ICON AFTER FILIPPO LIPPI'SAN ITALIAN RENAISSANCE STYLE ICON AFTER FILIPPO LIPPI'S "MADONNA COL BAMBINO E DUE ANGELI", MID CENTURY, FLORENCE, ITALY, the Florentine style original painted in 1465, the gold foiled print of the yoSee Sold Price
Sold2023TRE PLACCHE DA CONFRATERNITA IN ARGENTO, XIX SECOLOdue napoletane raffiguranti San Giuseppe con Bambino ed una, priva di marchi, la Vergine allattante; difetti Alt. cm 17, larg. cm 14; peso gr 81 Alt. cm 12, larg. cm 9,5; peso gr 33 Alt. cm 13,5, largSee Sold Price
Sold2016DUE FIGURE IN AVORIO, XVIII SECOLOraffiguranti vecchio con bastone e San Giuseppe con Bambino - difetti Alt. cm 18, diam. cm 6,5 e alt. cm 18, diam. cm 6 TWO CARVED IVORY FIGURES, 18TH CENTURY - DEFECTS (2)See Sold Price
Sold2022DUE GRUPPI SCULTOREIin porcellana policroma Raff Anziana cucitrice e bambino con pecorelle manifattura italiana XX secolo. h cm 17 x 16 x 14/ h cm 12,5 x 8 x 9See Sold Price
Sold2015Superb Chinese White Hetian Jade Statue - Tow RoostersSuperb Hand Carved Chinese Qing Dynasty White Natural Hetian Jade Statue - Fortune Roosters Dimension: 170*130*50(mm)6.69*5.12*1.97(in) Weight 1.94 lbs/879 gSee Sold Price
Sold201519C.Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Vase with Shi ErH:12cm,W:5cm Marked,total:12 vasesSee Sold Price
Sold2015Superb Chinese Hetian Jade Double Ears Incense BurnerSuperb Chinese Natural Hetian Jade Double Ears Incense Burner Dimension:140*95*95 (mm) 5.51*3.74*3.74(in) Weight 0.77 lbs/350gSee Sold Price
Jul 16BADO e MART AUCTIONSMASUCCI. Enthroned Madonna with Child and Two Saints. Bucolic scene. Drawings.€1,800
Jul 16BADO e MART AUCTIONSPIATTI. Presentation of Jesus in the Temple. Studies of figures. Drawing.€1,000
7 days LeftOAB AuctionsLuciano Minguzzi Original Due Ombre Colorate Bronze Signed Sculpture Large ArtUS$1,750
Jul 13Sofe Design AuctionsRare 1896 Imperial Russian Theater Performance Program due to Holy Coronation of Emperor NikolaiUS$150
1 day LeftBidhausPanerai Luminor Due PAM00926 - Luminor Due 38mm Automatic Blue Dial 38 mm Men's WatchUS$11(2 bids)
2 days LeftArt-Rite SRLAntichi Stati Italiani - Romagne - Lettera con due esemplari del 1/2 baj grigio€2,000
2 days LeftMynt Auctions1933 British Straits Settlements Airmail Postage Due Cover Singapore to KuwaitUS$170
Jul 05Il Ponte Casa d'Aste SrlMurano Due Table lamp model "Mirò". Murano, 1970s. Opalescent, transparent light blue and dark€500(1 bid)