Sold20183 Mechanical Betting Games, c. 19303 Mechanical Betting Games, c. 1930 1) "Derby Ziel Spiel", horse race with 12 horses. - 2) Dog race by Bowman Models. - And: 3) "Kentucky Derby", dice game. 3 mechanische Wettspiele, um 1930 1) "DeSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Radios, Lampe + Fernseher als Fußball2 radios, lamp + television as football, function not checkedSee Sold Price
Sold20216 Fotografien von Fußball Mannschaften / 6 photographs6 Fotografien von Fußball Mannschaften / 6 photographs of football teams, um 1920 Maße: 14 x 9 cm, Zustand: teilweise geknicktSee Sold Price
Sold2015SCHUCO football bears, Biego Bello, 3 pieces, 9.5 cm,SCHUCO football bears, Biego Bello, 3 pieces, 9.5 cm, used, good German Description SCHUCO Fuball-Bren, Biego Bello, 3 Teile, 9,5 cm, bespielt, gutSee Sold Price
Sold2017SM EUGEN MARCUS SILVER BOWL1921, HALLMARKED, "GOLD CLUB BERLING HERBST-WELTSPIELE"See Sold Price
2020Fußball WM 1994 - Sammlung von 19 Numisbriefen mitFußball WM 1994 - Sammlung von 19 Numisbriefen mit Silbermünzen aus der Serie "Die XV. Fußball-Weltmeisterschaft 1994 in den USA", mit Sondermarken flankiert, gestempelt, leichte GebrauchsspurenSee Sold Price
2022Jayden Daniels Asu Handsigniert Signiert 11X14 FußballJayden Daniels Asu Handsigniert Signiert 11X14 Fußball Foto Mit JSA COA 2See Sold Price
2022Jayden Daniels Handsigniert Signiert 8X10 Fußball FotoJayden Daniels Handsigniert Signiert 8X10 Fußball Foto Mit JSA COA 1 SeltenSee Sold Price
20193 Medaillen Fußball WM3 Medaillen Fußball WM, von 1969/70, Shell AG u.a., min. Altersspuren, Z 2/2-See Sold Price
2018Konv. Fußball, 50er/60er Jahre, ca. 200 Sammelbilder,Konv. Fußball, 50er/60er Jahre, ca. 200 Sammelbilder, Fotos sowie 24 Hefte, 50er Jahre, sowie Zeitschrift-Sammelbilder, ?Kampf um die Fußball-Weltmeisterschaft 1954?, Bern, Schweiz, 1 paar Bilder feSee Sold Price
2015Ticha HansFuball. 1982. Farbserigraphie auf leichtem"Fuball. 1982. Farbserigraphie auf leichtem Karton. 657 x 534 cm. Im unteren Bildbereich in Bleistift signiert bezeichnet datiert u. nummeriert. - Unter Glas gerahmt. Eins von 50 Exemplaren.See Sold Price
2015Briefmarken-Sonderalbum der Briefmarken-Redaktion des"Briefmarken-Sonderalbum der Briefmarken-Redaktion des Hamburger Abendblattes zur Fuball-Weltmeisterschaft 1974 in der Bundesrepublik Deutschland. Album mit Sondermarken der teilnehmenden Nationen SonSee Sold Price
ADOLF BEYER FUTBALL-WETTSPIELEADOLF BEYER FUTBALL-WETTSPIELE lithographic poster in colours, printed by I.O.K.Nord, cond.A-, not backed. 30 x 22ins. (76 x 56cm.) Footnotes: With ownership label on reverse, Dr. Hans Sachs, Berlin-NSee Sold Price
German WWII 1939 Wien Studenten Weltspiele BadgeReverse side is maker marked Rud Schanes Wien. Thin horizontal safety pin back. Two piece three donut rivet nickel and brass construction with enamel. Measures 1 9/16 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2013Jamaika 1982, 25 Dollar - Silbermünze , Fußball WeltmeiJamaika 1982, 25 Dollar - Silbermünze , Fußball Weltmeisterschaft. Silber 925, Gewicht: ca. 135 gr., Durchmesser: ca. 63 mm."See Sold Price
Sold2013Hockey WettspielKissner, c. 1912. 27.5 x 24.3 in / 69.8 x 61.8 cm. Cond. A- / PSee Sold Price
Sold2018GERMAN WWII 1939 WIEN STUDENTEN WELTSPIELE BADGESTwo badges, both of which measure 1 9/16" in diameter. The reverse side is maker marked 'Rud Schanes Wien'. They have a thin horizontal pin back. Two piece three rivet nickel and brass construction. SSee Sold Price
SoldGerman WWII Studenten Weltspiele Wien 1939 Student Bund BadgeFront shows a German eagle clutching a swastika in his talons. It reads Wien ? August 1939 Studenten Weltspiele. Reverse side is maker marked Rud Schanes Wien. Thin horizontal safety pin back. Two pieSee Sold Price
Sold2012Rare Lantern Slide (Competition Play) "Saratoga"Rare Lantern Slide (Competition Play) "Saratoga" With pneumatic ball. Seltenes Wettspiel "Pferderennen in Saratoga" Ein sehr seltenes Laternenbild!See Sold Price
Sold2021WWII GERMAN REICH HITLER YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIP FLAGWWII German Third Reich Hitler Jugend Championship pennant flag. Studenten-weltspiele International University Games 1939 Vienna on both sides. Measures 13 3/4 x 9 1/2 inches. Non-fluorescing. good coSee Sold Price
Sold2011Horse Race Game "Jeu de Course", c. 1920Horse Race Game "Jeu de Course", c. 1920 French mechanical toy, with 8 horses in 2 circles, lever-powered, in great working condition. Mechanisches Pferderennen mit Wettspiel "Jeu de Course", um 1920See Sold Price
Sold2013Fußball-WettspieleAdolf Beyer, 1913. 29.8 x 22.1 in / 75.7 x 56.1 cm. Imp. Druckereizug I.O.K. Nord, Cond. A- / PSee Sold Price
Sold200625 Jahre FußballGerman Description: 25 Jahre Fußball. (Der Fußball in Wien von 1894-1919) 32 Seiten, 8 Fotos, 12 Illustrationen (s/w), 15x22 cm, Broschur, NeuesWiener Sportblatt, Wien 1919, Zust: III. Sehr selteneSee Sold Price
Sold2013Deutschland 2004, 10 Euro - SilbermünzePlanet Fußball. Deutschland 2004, 10 Euro - SilbermünzePlanet Fußball. Avers:Planet Erde mit Mond, Revers: Adler und Wertangabe. Silber 925 mit 24 Karat teilvergoldung, Gewicht: 18 gr, Durchmesser: 32,5 mm. AuflageSee Sold Price