Sold2022DODGER TEAM BALL, JACKIE ROBINSON, JOE BLACK, ROY CAMPANELA, CARL ERSKIN, GIL HODGES...DODGER TEAM BALL, JACKIE ROBINSON, JOE BLACK, ROY CAMPANELA, CARL ERSKIN, GIL HODGES...See Sold Price
Sold2020Jackie Robinson, Gil Hodges Signed ProgramChicago Cubs 1950 baseball program, signed by Jackie Robinson and Gil Hodges, with a ticket for the game. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold20211949 Bowman Gil Hodges #100 Rookie Card PSA 21949 Bowman Gil Hodges #100 Rookie Card PSA 2See Sold Price
Sold20221952 Topps Gil Hodges #36 Red Back Set BreakSharp card, red back, well centered, EX-EXMT.See Sold Price
Sold20211949 BOWMAN GIL HODGES #100 VG-EX4WEEKLY COIN & CURRENCY AUCTIONS ESTIMATE $300 - $350.See Sold Price
Sold20231956 Topps Gil Hodges Centered High Grade1956 Topps Gil Hodges Centered High GradeSee Sold Price
Sold20211949 BOWMAN GIL HODGES #100 PSA GOOD 2WEEKLY COIN & CURRENCY AUCTIONS ESTIMATE $75 - $100.See Sold Price
Sold2021Gil Hodges Dodgers Framed Memorabilia16 in. x 13 in. frame includes autograph cut card, photograph, three cards, name plaqueSee Sold Price
Sold20221952 Gil Hodges Dodgers Schedule Card SCG 3Item/Description: 1952 Gil Hodges Brooklyn Dodgers Schedule Baseball Card - SGC VG 3. The front of this card features newly inducted Hall of Famer Gil Hodges. On the reverse side, card reflects DodgerSee Sold Price
Sold2024Crease Free 1954 Topps Gil Hodges Nice ShapeCrease Free 1954 Topps Gil Hodges Nice ShapeSee Sold Price
Sold20231957 Topps Dodgers Sluggers #400 SGC 5 HOF'ers - Duke Snider, Gil Hodges, Roy Campanella, Carl1957 Topps Dodgers Sluggers #400 SGC 5 HOF'ers - Duke Snider, Gil Hodges, Roy Campanella, Carl FurilloSee Sold Price
Sold20231969 Chicago Cubs Program Signed by 12 New York Mets Including Gil HodgesIn Person Autographs, we guarantee this to pass 3rd party authenticationSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT (4) 1955/56 TOPPS BASEBALL CARDS INCL. GIL HODGESLOT (4) 1955/56 TOPPS BASEBALL CARDS INCL. GIL HODGES, ROY CAMPANELLA, ETC.See Sold Price
7 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCJackie Robinson, Duke Snider, Gil Hodges, Carl Furillo, Joe Black Los Angeles Dodgers Autographed BaUS$70(4 bids)
7 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCGil Hodges New York Mets Adirondack 222 Gild Hodges Personal Model Etched on Handle "ELE" 35 Inch BaUS$25
12 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionsgil hodges 1968 topps baseball card #27- SGC graded 7 nm- new york mets/managerUS$76
Sep 30Mynt AuctionsGil Hodges Signed 8x10.75 Photo Brooklyn Dodgers Baseball Beckett AuthenticatedUS$10
12 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions1965 Senators Gil Hodges Etc Signed By 32 Jsa 8x10 Photo Authentic AutographUS$355
1 day LeftMynt Auctions1969 NY Mets Team Signed Program with 22 Autographs including Hodges Seaver BerraUS$10
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncGIL ELVGREN Risque Pinup Girl Art Playing Cards DeckUS$22(4 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 50 GIL ELVGREN Pinup Girl Premium Collector Trading CardsUS$18(2 bids)
1 day LeftNadeau's Auction GalleryAdidas Men's Sneakers TS Lightswitch Gil "EA Sports" NBA Live 08 in Black, Grey, and OrangeUS$10
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncGIL ELVGREN Risque Pin-Up Girl 8x11 Art LithographsUS$6(1 bid)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncGIL ELVGREN Risque Pin-Up Girl 8x11 Art LithographsUS$6