Sold2019kleines Blech-Schiff30 cm, erhebliche Roststellen, Fabrikat nicht ermittelt, Restaurationsobjekt fuer Bastler!See Sold Price
Sold2017BING Schiff, Blech, 23 cm, 2 Rettungsboote, 2BING Schiff, Blech, 23 cm, 2 Rettungsboote, 2 Schornsteine, 2 Masten, Uhrwerk defekt, sonst guter Zust. German Description BING Schiff, Blech, 23 cm, 2 Rettungsboote, 2 Schornsteine, 2 Masten, UhrwerkSee Sold Price
Sold2020Konv. Blechspielzeug, ARNOLD, Boot, Blech lithogr.,Konv. Blechspielzeug, ARNOLD, Boot, Blech lithogr., bespielt, SCHUCO, Supramino Fubmarino, leicht bespielt, techn. nicht gepr., MICHAEL SEIDEL, Schiff, Blech, lithogr., Uhrwerk intakt, guter Zust., 25See Sold Price
Sold2016Fundkiste, Orig.-Kart., Eisenbahn, Spur 0, ohne Inhalt,Fundkiste, Orig.-Kart., Eisenbahn, Spur 0, ohne Inhalt, JNF Gigant, Windschutzscheibe fehlt, Lenkrad gebrochen, Blechteile gut, 1 Schiff, England, Blech, 30 cm, guter Zust., limited Edition CMC, MaserSee Sold Price
Sold2017Bing, 2 SchiffeBing, 2 Schiffe, Germany VK, 10 + 100 cm, Blech, UW ok, grosses Schiff fachmaennisch neu lackiertSee Sold Price
Sold2018ship, tin, with sheet metal hull , 9.5 cm, 3 masts withship, tin, with sheet metal hull , 9.5 cm, 3 masts with funnel, the scratches on the paintwork are caused of old age, used German Description Schiff, Zinn, mit Blech-Rumpf, 9,5 cm, 3 Masten mit SchornSee Sold Price
Sold2018BING 2 pieces, flags, Hungary, handpainted sheet metal,BING 2 pieces, flags, Hungary, handpainted sheet metal, rare German Description BING 2-tlg., Schiff-Flaggen, Ungarn, Blech handlackiert, seltenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Carette, SchiffCarette, Schiff, Germany VK, 55 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, teilw. neu lackiert, sehr dekorativSee Sold Price
Sold2017Ueberschlag MotorradUeberschlag Motorrad, China, 11 cm, Blech, UW + Funktion ok, Okt Z 1- (1 kleines Loch im Deckel), Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2023Zynsky, Toots (Mary Ann): Kleines SchalenobjektZynsky, Toots (Mary Ann) - Small bowl object (Boston 1951 b.) Oval form with irregularly folded wall over a round stand. Polychrome glass threads (filet de verre) in shades of red, orange and green, fSee Sold Price
Sold2024Laura Schiff Bean "More Than Meets The Eye" Mixed Media on PanelLaura Schiff Bean "More Than Meets The Eye" Mixed Media on Panel. Dated 2017. Measures approx. - 60" high x 48" wide. Have a similar item to sell? Contact us at info@marketauctionsSee Sold Price
Sold2015Marklin, Schiff "Ilts"Marklin, Ship "Iltis", Germany pw, tin, cw ok, part. restored, with supplementary partsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, SchiffBing, ship, Germany pw, 50 cm, tin, cw ok, rescue boats repainted, otherwise nice original conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Kleines Jugendstil-TablettSilber. Ovaler, gemuldeter Spiegel, übergehend in breite Fahne. Der Rand umzogen von einem reliefierten Ornamentband mit acht gefassten, alternierend roten und grünen Farbstein-CSee Sold Price
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHchime, sheet metal, lithographed, 29 cm German Description Läutewerk, Blech, lithogr., 29 cm€40
6 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONSAN REMO small poster / posting "Settimana dell´Automobile San Remo 14-21.Marzo 1926",€200
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHLEHMANN ALSO, sheet metal, lithographed, height: 9 cm, coil spring mechanism is intact, good€120
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHwheel steamer, sheet metal, lithographed, England, 24 cm, used, a bit flash rust, clock mechanism is€20
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHGELY crane, sheet metal, lithographed, 53 cm, pre-war era, clock mechanism is intact, stucks a bit,€30(1 bid)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHtreasure chest, doll kitchen parts, porcelain, enameled sheet metal, wood, different periods, not€5