Caio FONSECA: "Three String Etching Ligos".
Similar Upcoming Sales
Etching painting East Oleksandr ZhmailoAntoni Tapies (After) - Monotype VIFeb 12, 2026Carla Accardi Signed Numbered Aquatint Etching Published - Piero Dorazio19 hrs LeftOrlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Jean Pougny, Composition, Pougny, dix linogravures originales, 1914-1920, Limited Edition LinocutFeb 07, 2026John Wehmer, Missouri (1927-2019), The Cascade, etching with aquatint1 day LeftLucio Muñoz (Spanish, 1929-1998), Untitled6 days LeftVieira da Silva, Composition, Vieira da Silva, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition Heliogravure3 days LeftEtching - Alberto Magnelli - Projets de Pgase - Paroles peintes IFeb 17, 2026Lithograph - Johnny Friedlaender - Composition - XXe sicleFeb 17, 2026Mark Lewis Emerson (American, 1872-1952), Straight6 days LeftOrlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition Lithograph3 days LeftWoodcut - Pietro Consagra - Composition - XXe sicle2 days LeftBaumeister, WilliContemporary ANTJE HASSINGER Untitled 2000 31.5" x 23.5" Offset Lithograph 2002Feb 16, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition Etching3 days Left