GUSTAVE BAUMANN POINT LOBOS PRINT
Similar Upcoming Sales
Jean Cauthen (Ireland,NC,20/21C) oil paintingApr 05, 2026Richard Wane (UK,1852-1904) oil painting antiqueApr 05, 2026Augusto Souza (CA,1901-1974) oil paintingApr 12, 2026Natalie Reed (US,20C) oil paintingMar 15, 2026Paul Binnie, Kosame (Light Rain), Artist's ProofFeb 21, 2026Olaf Martinius Brauner (1869-1947) The Blue Hole 30 x 36 1/4 in. (76.2 x 92.1 cm.)Attrib Frank V Dudley 27x30 O/C Dunes Lakeshore3 days LeftAlexandre Garbell, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Alexandre Garbell, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Oil on canvas Old impressionist painting by Francisco Gutierrez Rivera. Coast landscapeFeb 07, 2026Charles Lapicque, Composition, Lettre a mon peintre Raoul Dufy, Limited Edition Lithograph4 days LeftModern & contemporary · pan tianshou "after plowing" color hanging scroll (with qi gong's5 days LeftROBERT C. BENHAM (Massachusetts, 1908-2002), "Hauling the Nets"., Oil on masonite, 24" x 36". FramedFeb 12, 2026MANNER OF GAINSBOROUGH DUPONT (British, 1754-1797)6 days LeftPaul Guiramand, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026WILLIAM COLUMBUS EHRIG (Maine, 1892-1969), Waves crashing against rocks., Oil on masonite, 28" xFeb 12, 2026