Unknown
54 x 50,5 cm, R.
Untitled, 1992. Acrylic on cardboard relief, mounted on cardboard, under Plexiglas frame. Signed and dated in fibre pen on the reverse.
Collection Helga und Edzard Reuter, Stuttgart.
Unbekannt
54 x 50,5 cm, R.
Ohne Titel, 1992. Acryl über Kartonrelief, auf Karton aufgelegt, unter Plexiglasrahmen. In Faserstift rückseitig signiert und datiert.
Sammlung Helga und Edzard Reuter, Stuttgart.
54 x 50,5 cm, R.
Unbekannt
54 x 50,5 cm, R.
33.07%
Unknown
Estimate €100-€200
Current Price (2 bids)
€70
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany