Berrocal, Miguel
Algaidas/Malaga, 1933 - Antequera, 2006
H. 8,5 cm
Torso. Bronze, dark patina. Two-part sculpture. Signed and numbered 64/500 on the reverse.
Private property, Baden-Württemberg.
Berrocal, Miguel
H. 8,5 cm
Torso. Bronze, dunkel patiniert. Zweiteilige Skulptur. Rückseitig signiert und nummeriert 64/500.
H. 8,5 cm
Berrocal, Miguel
H. 8,5 cm
33.07%
Berrocal, Miguel
Estimate €150-€250
Starting Price
€80
6 bidders are watching this item
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany