GIA Fancy Light Blue Diamond Graded 0.07 Ct Marquise Brilliant Natural Earth-MinedHess Fine Auctions4.5(239)$175(3 bids)140 Lots Away
3.23 SI1 IGI Certified (ALL DIAMOND ARE LAB GROWN ) Round Cut Loose DiamondTriple SSS Designs4(131)$1,875Feb 09, 2026
3.23 SI1 IGI Certified (ALL DIAMOND ARE LAB GROWN ) Round Cut Loose DiamondTriple SSS Designs4(131)$1,87514 hrs Left
5.02 ctw SI1 IGI Certified (ALL DIAMOND ARE LAB GROWN ) Round Cut Loose DiaTriple SSS Designs4(131)$2,5002 days Left
Fancy Light Green Diamond Earth Mined Natural 0.14ct Old Mine Brilliant Cut Diamond GradedHess Fine Auctions4.5(239)$1,000(5 bids)137 Lots Away
5.02 ctw SI1 IGI Certified (ALL DIAMOND ARE LAB GROWN ) Round Cut Loose DiaTriple SSS Designs4(131)$2,5003 days Left
Babylonian Bronze Arrow Owned by Eulmas-sakin-sumi, King of BabylonTimeLine Auctions Ltd.4.6(196)£2,600Mar 03, 2026
4.01 VS2 IGI Certified (ALL DIAMOND ARE LAB GROWN ) Round Cut Loose DiamondTriple SSS Designs4(131)$2,2502 days Left
SoldAntonia Campi (Sondrio 1921 - Savona 2019) Ring withAntonia Campi (Sondrio 1921 - Savona 2019) Ring with silver and carnelian structure. 2005. Unique piece signed by incussion "Neto" and dated 05/2005. IT Anello con struttura in argento e corniola. 200See Sold Price
SoldVaso, Maison Bulgari, Roma 1978 Argento 925 fuso,gr. 710, altezza cm 16. Corpo piriforme con anse ad anello poggiante su piede circolare.See Sold Price
SoldAnello in oro giallo 18 ctcon elemento centrale in argento impreziosito da diamanti taglio rosa e smalto blu. Misura 15. Gr. 14 Yellow gold ring with central silver element decorated with blu enamel and rose-cut diamonds. SizeSee Sold Price
SoldTankard in argento 800, copro troncoconico decorato conTankard in argento 800, copro troncoconico decorato con un anello centrale, il manico a voluta e il coperchio incernierato, l'interno doppiato in plexiglas (crepe). Faraone a Milano Lavoro degli anniSee Sold Price
SoldOLIERA IN ARGENTO E VETRO, ROMA, XIX SECOLOORAFO V. BELLI a base rettangolare, contenitori dal corpo traforato, fusto a vaso con presa ad anello; difetti Alt. cm 28, larg. cm 23; peso gr 695 AN ITALIAN SILVER AND GLASS CRUET, ROME, 19TH CENTURSee Sold Price
SoldOLIERA IN ARGENTO, PARIGI, 1793-1794a quattro piedini leonini, base rettangolare, fusto a colonna antropomorfa, presa ad anello; difetti Alt. cm 33, larg. cm 21,5; peso gr 588 A FRENCH SILVER CRUET, PARIS, 1793-1794See Sold Price
SoldSTOPPINIERA IN ARGENTO, ITALIA, XIX SECOLOa base troncoconica, corpo con decorazioni fogliacee, manico ad anello, coperchio con presa a doppia voluta; difetti Alt. cm 10, larg. cm 11; peso gr 150 AN ITALIAN SILOVER BOUGIE-BOX, 19TH CENTURY; DSee Sold Price
SoldANELLO CON DIAMANTE DIAMOND RINGDIAMOND RING claw-set in white gold with an Old European-cut diamond weighing approx. ct 17,80.See Sold Price
SoldANELLO DA UOMO CON DIAMANTE GENTLEMAN’S DIAMONDGENTLEMAN’S DIAMOND RING in white gold with claw-set circular-cut diamond of approx. ct 4,00.See Sold Price
SoldQUATTRO CANDELABRI IN ARGENTO, PARIGI, 1782-1785a base circolare con bordo perlinato, fusto costolato con fregi, bobeche svasate, bracci a guisa di corno non coevi; difetti Alt. cm 47, larg. cm 33; peso totale gr 9000 A SET OF FOUR FRENCH SILVER CASee Sold Price
SoldANELLO IN DIAMANTE DIAMOND RINGDIAMOND RING in platinum centering a claw-set Old European-cut diamond of approx. ct 3,90.See Sold Price
SoldANELLO CON DIAMANTE DIAMOND RINGDIAMOND RING set in platinum with a circular-cut diamond of approx. ct 3,45.See Sold Price