Javier de Juan - "Baco".

Discover Similar Items

See All
item-73732723=1
item-73732723=2
item-73732723=3
Javier de Juan - "Baco".
Aguafuerte firmado a mano y numerado a lápiz. Grabado realizado sobre papel Michel de 240 grs., perteneciente a la Serie "La Suite de los Dioses". Edición de 75 ejemplares + 25 PA, año 2010.

Dimensions:
Medidas de 55 x 76 cm.
En Perfecto estado de conservación, perfecta para enmarcar.
  • 15%

Javier de Juan - "Baco".

Estimate €300 - €360
Jul 22, 2019
Starting Price €300
Get pre-approved to bid live.
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Badalona, Spain
Litografias.net

Litografias.net

Badalona, Spain
13 Followers

logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0129: Javier de Juan - "Baco".

Lot Passed
0 Bids
Est. €300 - €360Starting Price €300
Lithograph Auction
Jul 22, 2019 12:00 PM EDT
Buyer's Premium 15%

Lot 0129 Details

...

Dimensions:
Medidas de 55 x 76 cm.
...

Contacts

Litografias.net
011 34 686248019
Cl. Jerez de la Frontera, 9 Local-A
Badalona, 08918
Spain
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.

As Seen On
NBC
ABC
Today
Chicago Tribune
Architectural Digest
Shop With Confidence