Sold20242 Chinese jadeite carved bangles (one w/ GIA certificate)2 Chinese natural light apple green color jadeite carved bangles (one has GIA certificate), 0.45"X2.7"od(2.25"id), 0.5"X2.75"od(2.2"id)See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese apple green bangleChinese apple green bangle. Condition selling it as is. D: 2.3."See Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Apple Green Jadeite bangle bracelet. 2-3/4"Chinese Apple Green Jadeite bangle bracelet. 2-3/4" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Apple Green Jade Bangle BraceletBeautiful Chinese Apple Green Bangle Bracelet weighs 63.6 grams The interior length is 7" or 177.8 mm. The width is 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2015A CHINESE APPLE-GREEN JADE-LIKE BANGLE, 2.6in diameter,A CHINESE APPLE-GREEN JADE-LIKE BANGLE, 2.6in diameter, the inner rim 2in diameter. £150-250See Sold Price
Sold2015Charming Chinese Apple Green Jadeite BangleCharming Chinese jadeite circular bangle, of even apple green tone and excellent translucency. Wooden stand not included. D: 6.7 cm, inner D: 5.2 cm, 27 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Apple Green Jadeite Bangle苹果绿翡翠手镯 Chinese apple green jadeite bangle, rounded edge, wooden stand not included. D: 6.8 cm, inner D: 5.2 cm, 32 grams. Density: 3.3See Sold Price
Sold2017A PAIR OF CHINESE APPLE GREEN JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETS,A PAIR OF CHINESE APPLE GREEN JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETS, 20TH CENTURY, each of traditional circular form, inner diameter: 2 3/8"See Sold Price
Sold2017A PAIR OF CHINESE APPLE GREEN JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETS,A PAIR OF CHINESE APPLE GREEN JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETS, 20TH CENTURY, both of traditional circular form, one with a black inclusion, inner diameter: 2 1/4"; inner diameter: 2 3/8".See Sold Price
Sold2017A CHINESE APPLE-GREEN JADE & GILT-METAL BANGLE, 2.9inA CHINESE APPLE-GREEN JADE & GILT-METAL BANGLE, 2.9in diameter when closed.See Sold Price
Sold2020A CHINESE APPLE GREEN JADEITE JADE BANGLE BRACELET, MIDA CHINESE APPLE GREEN JADEITE JADE BANGLE BRACELET, MID TO LATE 20TH CENTURY, interior diameter: 2 1/4".See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese natural color jadeite bangle w/ GIA reportFine Chinese natural color apple green jadeite bangle (GIA report), 0.48"x3"od(2.33"id)See Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese jadeite bangle braceletChinese apple green and lavender jadeite bangle bracelet decorated with dragon in reticulated style, 0.63"x2.95"od(2.25"id)See Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese translucent natural color jadeite braceletChinese translucent natural color apple green jadeite bangle bracelet, 0.67"Dx3.6"od(2.45"id)See Sold Price
Sold2016TWO CHINESE CARVED JADE BANGLE BRACELETS, MODERN,TWO CHINESE CARVED JADE BANGLE BRACELETS, MODERN, comprising an apple green bangle with a round exterior opposite a flat interior with white inclusions, inner diameter: 2 1/4"; white bangle of traditiSee Sold Price
Sold2015Jadeite Jade BangleChinese Translucent Jadeite Bangle with some apple green suffusions. Diameter 2.75" Diameter 2" Height 0.5"See Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE CARVED JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETCHINESE CARVED JADEITE BANGLE BRACELET with apple-green veins. diameter 3 1/4 in. Interior 2 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2015TWO CHINESE JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETSThe white jadeite bangle with apple green inclusions carved with flowers and 14K gold fittings. Together with a plain green jadeite bangle. Weight together 83 grams. Dia. of largest 7.3cm (2 7/8 in.)See Sold Price
Sold2017VTG CHINESE HAND CARVED JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETVintage Chinese hand carved jadeite bangle bracelet. In apple green color, with beautiful mottled transluscence. Wearable area measures approx. 2-8/16" in diameter. Shipping to be $20 + insurance in USee Sold Price
Sold2017A GROUP OF TWO CHINESE JADEITE JADE BANGLES, MODERN,A GROUP OF TWO CHINESE JADEITE JADE BANGLES, MODERN, each of apple green color with white inclusions through out, inner diameter: 2 1/4"; inner diameter: 2 1/4".See Sold Price
Sold2022Collectible Chinese Bangle SetsA large group of circular bangles in dark green apple green or celadon tones, wherein one bangle with lavender and russet inclusions, about 19 bangles in total. 3inch outer diameter, 2.3inch inner diaSee Sold Price
Sold2021CHINESE 14KT YELLOW GOLD & JADE HINGED BANGLEEstate Chinese 14kt yellow gold (tested) and jade hinged bangle bracelet, engraved dragons, apple green jade sections, box clasp with safety chain, interior: approx 2.25"diam, 39.6 grams (inclusive ofSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Chinese Hardstone BraceletsTwo Chinese Hardstone Bracelets the two cylindrical bangles with the first of green tone, the second of pale celadon tone with apple green hue. Diameter of larger 3 1/2 in., 8.9 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE WHITE & GREEN JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETChinese jadeite jade bangle having a polished rounded design. Jade of a semi-translucent white to apple green tone. Measures approx. 3" outer diameter; approx. 2 1/8" inner diameter; approx. 9mm widthSee Sold Price
Jun 08Simpson Galleries, LLC.TWO VINTAGE CHINESE BANGLES, GREEN APPLE WITH RUSSET LAVENDER AND GREEN APPLE$100
4 days LeftLink Auction GalleriesApple Green Jade Chinese Bangle Bracelet Hinged with 14K Gold$150(2 bids)
Jun 04Mark Louis Weseloh Estate LiquidationsOld Chinese Lavender & Apple Green Jadeite Bangle Bracelet$600
Jun 08iStone Jewelry Co LTDCERTIFIED 14K GOLD 6.80 CTW VIVID GREEN NATURAL EMERALD & DIAMOND BANGLE$7,300
Jun 08iStone Jewelry Co LTDCERTIFIED 14K GOLD 13.34 CT VIVID GREEN NATURAL EMERALD & DIAMOND BANGLE$7,700