Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets green turquoise stones & stampwork.Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets green turquoise stones & stampwork. 46.30 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampworkJewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork. 49.72 grams cuff w/ raised decoration and dull patina, 52.38 grams cuff with half moon stampwork design. both cuffs 7 1/2" circuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Lot Necklaces, Bracelet, Earrings & Buckle. 2 native American Sterling SilverSterling Silver Lot Necklaces, Bracelet, Earrings & Buckle. 2 native American Sterling Silver Turquoise bracelet 5" and 5.5" inner circumference with 1.5" opening. Sterling Silver turquoise buckle andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American turquoise sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork. 53.63 gramsJewelry. (2) Native American turquoise sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork. 53.63 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, tigers eye oval center stoneJewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, tigers eye oval center stone surrounded by 12 sterling beads, stampwork, open work design & round tigers eye w/ two round blue turqSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, sgd. Ben Shorty 91 stampworkJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, sgd. Ben Shorty 91 stampwork cuff & multi design stampwork hallmark H with a snake cuffSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, wave design bracelet signed SYJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, wave design bracelet signed SY w/ galloping horse, Steve Yellowhorse & etched design unsigned cuffSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver wide cuff/bracelets w/ stampwork. 105 gramsJewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver wide cuff/bracelets w/ stampwork. 105 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver cuff/bracelet w/ stampwork & whirling log motif. 35.28Jewelry. (2) Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver cuff/bracelet w/ stampwork & whirling log motif. 35.28 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stampwork, ovalJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stampwork, oval stone w/ bead/ball design 28.20 grams; gap 1"; 6 3/8" circumference; 3/4" wide; & oval stone cuff w/ triSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stamp work, ovalJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stamp work, oval stone w/ jagged edge design; 30 grams; gap 1"; circumference 6 1/4"; oval stone set in square stamp worSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stampwork, goodJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stampwork, good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2 Pc) Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletsDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) Pair of Native American Navajo Sterling silver and gemstones cuff bracelets, with engraved hand signature and marked "Sterling". One bracelet is Roderick Tenorio (RMT) hallmark. ToSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets, round stone cuff 21.82Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets, round stone cuff 21.82 grams; gap 1 1/8"; circumference 5 1/2"; oval stone cuff 22 grams; gap 3/4"; circumference 6"See Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/ stamp work, teardropJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/ stamp work, teardrop set turquoise wide cuff 35.90 grams; 15/16"gap; circumference 6 3/8"; width 1 1/8"; oval set stone 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets to include squareJewelry. (2) Vintage Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets to include square greenish stone w/ dog design & stampwork & wide sterling cuff w/ hallmark & stampwork design. 86.90 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American turquoise sterling silver stampwork cuff/bracelets, robins eggJewelry. (2) Vintage Native American turquoise sterling silver stampwork cuff/bracelets, robins egg blue, 67.65 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2016Coral Necklace & Bracelet SetA 10-strand Pueblo branch coral necklace with heshi spacers and stamped silver ends; plus a Navajo 2-band sterling silver bracelet with 22 square coral stones set in double row, heavy, stamped "Paul LSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE NAVAJO THIN SILVER & TURQUOISE CUFFS - (2)116090 VINTAGE NAVAJO THIN SILVER & TURQUOISE CUFFS - (2) Lot of 2 vintage Navajo thin sterling silver and turquoise cuff bracelet. One is a simple band design with a hanging turquoise stone by artistSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver Robins egg blue cuff bracelets, oval stone 39.90Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver Robins egg blue cuff bracelets, oval stone 39.90 grams; gap 1 1/8"; circumference 6 1/4"; width 7/8"; & long stone 22.74 grams; gap 7/8"; circumfereSee Sold Price
Sold2023DOUGLAS ETSITTY NAVAJO STERLING SILVER BRACELETWide, vintage, hand-hammered, sterling silver cuff bracelet by Native American Navajo jewelry artisan, Douglas Etsitty. Measures: 2.5" inner width, 2 3/16th wide. Stamped Douglas Etsitty, Sterling. CoSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Silver Bracelet Pair of 2 Navajo NativeSterling Silver Bracelet Pair of 2 Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry ||| Weight:25.8 Grams, Dimensions: Bracelet: 5" inner, .5" gap, 5.5" total, 3mm face width (for both) Signed: NavajoSee Sold Price
Sold2016NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING SILVER BRACELETUnmarked. Three shank. Set with 5 blue turquoise cabochons. Appliques of twist rope and balls. Interior diameter measuring 5 1/2”. Opening measuring 1/2”. (3.14 ozt) (Cond: good) (300/400)See Sold Price
Sold2015(2) NAVAJO STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE CUFFS TSO(2) NAVAJO STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE CUFFS TSO Lot of two Navajo sterling silver cuff bracelets, includes one inlaid with turquoise, signed "Brian Tso" and one with sunk relief design, signed "Alvin TSee Sold Price
5 days LeftBlack Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Zuni Bracelet Sterling Silver Inlay Gemstones$50
5 days LeftBlack Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Bracelet Sterling Silver Navajo Cuff$100(1 bid)
5 days LeftBlack Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Bracelet Sterling Silver Navajo Cuff Early$100
5 days LeftBlack Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Bracelet Sterling Silver Navajo Cuff$100(1 bid)
5 days LeftBlack Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Bracelet Sterling Silver Cuff Marked Nora Tahe Bill$80(1 bid)
5 days LeftBlack Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Turquoise Bracelet Sterling Silver Navajo$70(1 bid)
5 days LeftBlack Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Turquoise Bracelet Sterling Silver Navajo Marked$70(1 bid)
5 days LeftBlack Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Malachite Bracelet Sterling Silver Navajo$70
5 days LeftBlack Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Turquoise Bracelet Sterling Silver Navajo Marked W.B.$60
5 days LeftBlack Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Turquoise Bracelet Sterling Silver Navajo Fred Harvey era$70(1 bid)
5 days LeftBlack Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Turquoise Bracelet Sterling Silver Navajo Cuff$50
Jun 09Thriftiques of IowaVery nice vintage Native American Indian turquoise and silver bracelet$46(4 bids)
6 days LeftBilly The Kid Auction HouseVintage Navajo Turquoise & Coral Lot of Two Baby Bracelets$40(2 bids)