Sold2021(2) SETS - SEE DESCRIPTION50 PIECE STATE QUARTER SET AND PARTIAL SET LINCOLN CENTS. 1909-1948. 88 DIFFERENT CENTS. ESTIMATE: $175-$250See Sold Price
Sold2023(2) PIECE SET (SEE DESCRIPTION)"ROCKET SHIP" ANACS 2019-D HALF DOLLAR MS 69 PL AND 2019-S NATIVE DOLLAR ANACS PR 70 DCAM. ESTIMATE: $125-$150See Sold Price
Sold20182 LINCOLN CENT SETS SEE DESCRIPTION1943 STEEL CENT SET AND HISTORICAL 1 CENT COLLECTION (INDIAN HEAD CENT, WHEAT CENT, COPPER MEMORIAL CENT, STEEL CENT AND LINCOLN ZINC CENT)See Sold Price
Sold20172 US COIN SETS SEE DESCRIPTIONESSENTIAL BUFFALO NICKEL COLLECTION CONTAINS: P/D/S AND 1910'S, 1920'S AND 1930'S NICKELS AND 1900TH AND 20TH CENTURY INDIAN HEAD CENTSSee Sold Price
Sold20172 US COIN SETS SEE DESCRIPTION2005 WESTWARD JOURNEY NICKEL SERIES COIN SET AND 2000 US 50 STATE QUARTERS PLATINUM SET, WITH BOXESSee Sold Price
Sold20172 US COIN SETS SEE DESCRIPTIONCOMPLETE BICENTENNIAL CENT COIN AND STAMP SET AND SET WITH LINCOLN CENT, BUFFALO NICKEL AND MERCURY DIMESee Sold Price
Sold20172 PARTIAL LINCOLN CENT SETS SEE DESCRIPTION1909-1940 HAS 59 COINS AND 1941-UP HAS 74 COINS IN WHITMAN ALBUMSSee Sold Price
Sold20172 PARTIAL LINCOLN CENT SETS SEE DESCRIPTION1909-1940 (61 COINS) AND 1941 UP (87 COINS), IN WHITMAN ALBUMSSee Sold Price
Sold20162 PARTIAL LINCOLN CENT SETS SEE DESCRIPTION 1909-19401909-1940 CONTAINS: 63 COINS, 1941 & UP CONTAINS: 68 COINS. BOTH IN WHITMAN ALBUMSSee Sold Price
Sold20162 PARTIAL US COIN SETS SEE DESCRIPTION1941 UP LINCOLN CENT SET 53 COINS AND 1962 JEFFERSON NICKEL SET 34 COINSSee Sold Price
Sold20152 SETS OF 50 STATES QUARTERS SEE DESCRIPTION 20122012 ACADIA P'S, D'S UNC'S GOLD PLATED & PLATINUM PLATED AND 2011 GLACIER N.P. P & D UNC.See Sold Price
Sold2020PRESTIGE SETS - SEE DESCRIPTION1993 AND 1994, (2) 1986 CANADA SILVER DOLARS WITH BOXES AND COAS. ESTIMATE: $135-$175See Sold Price
Sold2021MISC. SETS - SEE DESCRIPTION(2) 1982, (2) 1983, (2) 1984, 1982 KENNEDY HALF DOLLAR COMPARISON SET, 1982 KENNEDY HALF DOLLAR SOUVENIR SET, (4) SUSAN B ANTHONY DOLLAR SOUVENIR SETS. 12 SETS TOTAL. ESTIMATE: $150-$200See Sold Price
Sold20187 US MINT SETS SEE DESCRIPTION1968, 1999, 1990, 1992, 2-1996 ONE WITH A DIME AND ONE WITHOUT, AND 2015 SEALEDSee Sold Price
Sold2021GROUP LOT SEE DESCRIPTION(4) 2019 P&D KENNEDY HALF DOLLAR SETS, (2) HOBO NICKELS, 1853 ARROWS AND RAYS QUARTER COUNTERSTAMP "R", 2009 PRESIDENTIAL DOLLAR SET, 1982 MINT SET, 1983 MINT SET, 1982 CENT SET, 1980 SBA SET, 1999 SBSee Sold Price
Sold2023COLLECTOR'S PROOF SET LOT - SEE DESCRIPTION(1) 1991, 1993-1995, (2) 1996, (1) 1997 AND (2) 1998. IN ORIGINAL PACKAGING. 9 SETS TOTAL. ESTIMATE: $90-$130See Sold Price
Sold2022GROUP LOT - SEE DESCRIPTIONAMERICAN INNOVATION 3 COIN DOLLAR PROOF SET, (8) 2-COIN PRESIDENTIAL SETS, (2) TWENTY FIVE CENT SETS AND PRESIDENTIAL DISCOVERY SET. ESTIMATE: $75-$100See Sold Price
Sold2021GROUP LOT SEE DESCRIPTION(2) SBA DOLLARS 1ST DAY COVERS, (3) 1999 SUSAN B ANTHONY SETS, (2) 2014 PRESIDENTIAL DOLLAR 4 COIN SETS, 1990 BANK SET, 2004 WESTWARD JOURNEY SET, 1982 MINT SET, (2) 1985 MINT SETS, 7-COIN 1982 CENT SSee Sold Price
Sold2022GROUP LOT - SEE DESCRIPTIONBOX AND COA 2005 BU MARINES, 1994 WORLD CUP (2) COIN PROOF SET WITH BOX AND COA, (2) 1992 U.S. SILVER PROOF SETS. ESTIMATE: $175-$250See Sold Price
Sold2020BASEBALL CARD COLLECTOR'S LOT SEE DESCRIPTION1989, 1990, & 1991 FLEER BASEBALL TRADING CARD & LOGO STICKERS SETS, 1991 DONRUSS "THE ROOKIES" SET, AND 2-1991 SCORE MLB CARD SETS - 100 CARDS OF 1-893 INCLUDING "HOT ROOKIE" CARD IN EACH ESTIMATE $4See Sold Price
Sold2024Set of 2 White Jade Rings Size 8 and 10One ring is Size 8 and the second ring is size 10. Product Details Item: Ring Metal: Gemstone Gemstone: White Jade Approximate Measurements: 8 mm wide Ring Size: See Description Chain Length: NoSee Sold Price
21 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery6 Sets Prestige Fine China Of Japan Cups & Saucers$50
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryMcDonald's Happy Meal Happy Birthday Train Lot$20
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryFour Assorted Teacups and Saucers Floral & Asian Designs$25
2 days LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers18K TT Gold 2.21 ctw EGL Cert. Princess Cut Diamond Engagement & Wedding Ring Se$1
2 days LeftJasper52Versace Vintage Medusa Head Shank Button with Brown color lacquer forming rays$260
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GallerySet Of 2 Bev Doolittle S&N Guardian Spirits Lithographs$5
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Spalding Wooden Juggling Pins Set Of 2$5
1 day LeftFederal Assets Auctioneers14k Two Tone Gold 0.40 ctw Illusion Prong Set Round Diamond Solitaire Band Ring$1(1 bid)
457 Lots AwayRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery20 NFL Pro Set Superbowl V Field Goal Cards 1990$5
21 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery65 NFL Pro Set Superbowl V Football Cards 1989$25
21 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryAll My Children Complete Card Factory Sealed Set$5