Sold2021A Sterling Coral Zuni Necklace & Simon Garcia Cuff1) Sterling silver Zuni coral petit point coral necklace, illegibly signed, 19 in. L and 2) sterling silver cuff bracelet by Simon Garcia, Santa Fe, NM, combination of hammered finish and high polish,See Sold Price
Sold2020(2) STERLING SILVER AMBER CUFF BRACELET & NECKLACE(lot of 2) Sterling silver and treated amber jewelry, including: (1) cuff bracelet, Mexico, with central amber cabochon, approx 1.5"w, interior: (end to end) approx 5 7/8"l, gap: approx 0.75"w, (1) neSee Sold Price
Sold20232 NAVAJO SILVER CUFF BRACELETS2 Sterling silver Navajo cuff bracelets - all silver with geometric designs stamped TC Singer, Sterling, 1.5 in wide, wrist 2.32 in opening; and heavy triple turquoise stone bracelet with rope turnedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets green turquoise stones & stampwork.Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets green turquoise stones & stampwork. 46.30 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot Of 2: Sterling Silver And Turquoise Cuff Bracelets.This lot of two is comprised of 1- sterling silver bracelet with designs of flowers and leaves and bezel set turquoise and jasper stones. There is a faint engraving of initials on the back of "JBB". 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampworkJewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork. 49.72 grams cuff w/ raised decoration and dull patina, 52.38 grams cuff with half moon stampwork design. both cuffs 7 1/2" circuSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOT OF MEXICO STERLING SILVER JEWELRY(2) TAXCO MODERNIST STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETS / 36" TO-40 MEXICO STERLING SILVER & BLACK ONYX CHAIN / MEXICO STERLING SILVER NUGGET RING / (3)pr's MEXICO STERLING SILVER EARRINGS - 12.10oztSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, sgd. Ben Shorty 91 stampworkJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, sgd. Ben Shorty 91 stampwork cuff & multi design stampwork hallmark H with a snake cuffSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American turquoise sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork. 53.63 gramsJewelry. (2) Native American turquoise sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork. 53.63 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, tigers eye oval center stoneJewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, tigers eye oval center stone surrounded by 12 sterling beads, stampwork, open work design & round tigers eye w/ two round blue turqSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, wave design bracelet signed SYJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, wave design bracelet signed SY w/ galloping horse, Steve Yellowhorse & etched design unsigned cuffSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) ESTATE JUDITH RIPKA STERLING CUFF BRACELETS(lot of 2) Estate designer sterling silver hinged cuff bracelets, Judith Ripka, both hallmarked 925, including: (1) London and Swiss blue topaz, pierced fleur-de-lis motifs to interior, approx 1 3/8"wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver cuff/bracelet w/ stampwork & whirling log motif. 35.28Jewelry. (2) Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver cuff/bracelet w/ stampwork & whirling log motif. 35.28 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 2 Sterling Silver Tiffany & Co. 1837 CUFF Bangle Bracelets 6"This cuff is inscribed with the year Tiffany was founded and part of the Tiffany 1837 collection. This bold cuff is defined by sleek curves and contours. Stamped: 925 . Hallmark: Tiffany&Co C 2001. WeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets to include squareJewelry. (2) Vintage Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets to include square greenish stone w/ dog design & stampwork & wide sterling cuff w/ hallmark & stampwork design. 86.90 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stampwork, ovalJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stampwork, oval stone w/ bead/ball design 28.20 grams; gap 1"; 6 3/8" circumference; 3/4" wide; & oval stone cuff w/ triSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stamp work, ovalJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stamp work, oval stone w/ jagged edge design; 30 grams; gap 1"; circumference 6 1/4"; oval stone set in square stamp worSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stampwork, goodJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stampwork, good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2 Pc) Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletsDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) Pair of Native American Navajo Sterling silver and gemstones cuff bracelets, with engraved hand signature and marked "Sterling". One bracelet is Roderick Tenorio (RMT) hallmark. ToSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) Sterling Silver R.C. Native American Turquoise Cuff Bracelets 3.0 oztMetal Type/Purity: Sterling Silver Weight: 3.0 ozt Dimensions: 2.75" X 2" Approximately For Both Uneven Tarnish Due to Stickers/LabelsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets, round stone cuff 21.82Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets, round stone cuff 21.82 grams; gap 1 1/8"; circumference 5 1/2"; oval stone cuff 22 grams; gap 3/4"; circumference 6"See Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver wide cuff/bracelets w/ stampwork. 105 gramsJewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver wide cuff/bracelets w/ stampwork. 105 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Equestrian Horse Jewelry Lot. 3 Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelets 2 cuffs are 5.5 innerSterling Silver Equestrian Horse Jewelry Lot. 3 Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelets 2 cuffs are 5.5 inner circumference and 1 is 4" inner circumference , 2 Pairs of Earrings and 1 pendant 2.5" x 1.5". TotaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/ stamp work, teardropJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/ stamp work, teardrop set turquoise wide cuff 35.90 grams; 15/16"gap; circumference 6 3/8"; width 1 1/8"; oval set stone 2See Sold Price
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Inlay Turquoise Malachite Bracelet Sterling Native American D. Luna$155
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Turquoise Inlay Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Native American J. Chavez$110
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Inlay Turquoise Lapis Bracelet Sterling Native American D. Luna$155
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Inlay Turquoise Coral Bracelet Sterling Native American D. Luna$155
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsFlorentine Lace By Reed and Barton Sterling Silver Bracelet Cuff 2 1/2" x 2"$10
May 19The Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncNative American Large Malachite & Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet$50
1 day LeftDixon's Crumpton AuctionBent Knudsen, Denmark; Modernist Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet$200(3 bids)
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Tom Charley Native American Stacker$100