Sold20183 Gueterwagen, Spur 1verschiedene Hersteller, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2020Bing, 3 Wagen Spur 1Bing, 3 Wagons Gauge 1, 2x paint d. on roof, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING track 1, 3 pieces, passenger coach, brown, mailBING track 1, 3 pieces, passenger coach, brown, mail van, 4-axled, 35 cm, 1 zone carriage, green, 32 cm, good condition German Description BING Spur 1, 3 Teile, Personenwagen, braun, Postwagen, 4-achsSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, 3 Gueterwagen + 1 ScheinwerferwagenMarklin, 3 Gueterwagen + 1 Scheinwerferwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2020BING 3 pieces, track, 2x 4-axled passenger coach, 22BING 3 pieces, track, 2x 4-axled passenger coach, 22 cm, 1 baggage coach, with interior lighting good condition German Description BING 3 Teile, Spur, 2x 4-achsiger Personenwagen, 22 cm, 1 GepäckwageSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, 2 PersonenwagenBing, 2 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2022BING gauge 1, 2-axled bulk goods car, 2-axled freight waggon with 4 wooden barrels, 2x 3-axledBING gauge 1, 2-axled bulk goods car, 2-axled freight waggon with 4 wooden barrels, 2x 3-axled passenger coaches, 1 2-axled baggage coach, slightly used, good condition German Description BING Spur 1,See Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN Konv. Spur 1, 3 Teile, 1875, Gepäckwagen, 1872,MÄRKLIN Konv. Spur 1, 3 Teile, 1875, Gepäckwagen, 1872, Personenwagen, 1873, Gepäckwagen, 1x 4-achsiger Gepäckwagen, BING, bespieltSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bing, Spur 1 Lok + 5 WagenBing, Gauge 1 Loco + 5 Wagon, Germany pw, tin, part. newly painted, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Bing, Spur 1 Lok mit Tender + 2 WagenBing, Loco Gauge 1 with Tender + 2 Wagons, Germany pw, paint of loco refinished, 1x roof repaintedSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING Spur 1, Schlepptender-Lok, B, 3548, Feder amBING Spur 1, Schlepptender-Lok, B, 3548, Feder am Uhrwerk fehlt, sonst bespielt - gute, 1 Bahnhof stark bespielt, Wachteil u. Häuschen fehlen, gedeckter Güterwagen, KRAUS FANDOR, Personenwagen, KRAUSee Sold Price
Sold2022BING gauge 1, 109 L.S.W.R., 2B, tender-locomotive, green/black/brown, clock mechanism is intact, wasBING gauge 1, 109 L.S.W.R., 2B, tender-locomotive, green/black/brown, clock mechanism is intact, was partially colorwise retouched German Description BING Spur 1, 109 L.S.W.R., 2B, Tender-Lok, grünSee Sold Price
Sold2019BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, Ref 10/538,BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, Ref 10/538, blue, 48.5 cm, with interior fittings as dining car, very good condition, rare German Description BING Spur 1, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, Ref 10/538,See Sold Price
Sold2021BING track 1, tow-tender-locomotive, 2B, electricBING track 1, tow-tender-locomotive, 2B, electric drive, used, good condition, collection Katz German Description BING Spur 1, Schlepptender-Lok, 2B, Elektroantrieb, bespielter, guter Zust., SammlungSee Sold Price
Sold2019BING track 1, tow-tender-locomotive, B, electricalBING track 1, tow-tender-locomotive, B, electrical version, used, good German Description BING Spur 1, Schlepptender-Lok, B, elektr. Ausführung, bespielt, gutSee Sold Price
Sold2022BING gauge 1 tow-tender-locomotive, 2B, heavy casting- version with cowcatcher, clock mechanismBING gauge 1 tow-tender-locomotive, 2B, heavy casting- version with cowcatcher, clock mechanism stucks a bit, otherwise slightly used, good German Description BING Spur 1 Schlepptender-Lok, 2B, schwerSee Sold Price
Sold2021BING track 1, 2 carriages, 1 passenger coach, 1 baggageBING track 1, 2 carriages, 1 passenger coach, 1 baggage coach, good condition, 32 cm German Description BING Spur 1, 2 Wagen, 1 Personenwagen, 1 Gepäckwagen, guter Zust., 32 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING track 1, two 2-axled passenger coaches, 15 cm, 1BING track 1, two 2-axled passenger coaches, 15 cm, 1 mail van, sheet metal, lithographed, used, 1 door handle is missing German Description BING Spur 1, 2 2-achsige Personenwagen, 15 cm, 1 Postwagen,See Sold Price
Sold2021BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, teak,BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, teak, lithographed, with interior fittings, 34 cm, good condition, collection Katz German Description BING Spur 1, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, Teakholz, lithogr.,See Sold Price
Sold2021BING track 1, 4-axled baggage coach, with interiorBING track 1, 4-axled baggage coach, with interior fittings and tail-light, 34 cm, roofwith scratches on the paintwork, otherwise good, collection Katz German Description BING Spur 1, 4-achsiger GepäSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING track 1, 4-axled American baggage coach, sheetBING track 1, 4-axled American baggage coach, sheet metal, lithographed, handpainted roof , slightly used, good condition, 34 cm, with interior fittings German Description BING Spur 1. 4-achsiger amerSee Sold Price
Sold2022BING gauge 1, mail van, 23.5 cm, 1 ambulance, with interior fittings, roof was colorwise a bitBING gauge 1, mail van, 23.5 cm, 1 ambulance, with interior fittings, roof was colorwise a bit retouched, 2 passenger coaches, red, used, good German Description BING Spur 1, Postwagen, 23,5 cm, 1 SanSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bing, Lok Spur 1 elektrischBing, Loco gauge 1 electrical, Germany pw, age related paint d., min. refinishedSee Sold Price