Sold201650 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali50 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB4b:P4b) Serial no.A/4 376253 PMG 55EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20171 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB1d:P1b)1 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB1d:P1b) Replacement Note serial no. Z/1 058124 PMG 55 AU EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20165 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali5 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2b:P2a) Printing Error Serial no. A/29 632746 PMG 55EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201610 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali10 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB3b:P3b) Serial no. A/99 474912 PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20195 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2b:P2b)5 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2b:P2b) S/no. A/2 311689/ 311650 AU-UNC light foxing (2pcs)See Sold Price
Sold201810 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB3b:P3b)10 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB3b:P3b) S/no. A/99 474941-942 UNC light foxing (2pcs)See Sold Price
Sold20175 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2b:P2)5 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2b:P2) Serial no. A/4948303 -A/6 922287 VF (2pcs)See Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 3rd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali50 Ringgit 3rd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB16:P16) Serial no. B/1 000001 PMG 64 UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201550 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali50 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB10a:P10b) Serial no. A/41 385363, PMG 58 EPQSee Sold Price
Sold2019100 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md. Ali (KNB1a:P5b)100 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md. Ali (KNB1a:P5b) S/no. A/1 256926 PMG 63EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20195 Ringgit, 1st Series Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2b:P2b) S/no.5 Ringgit, 1st Series Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2b:P2b) S/no. A/37 179999 - A/37 180000, AU-UNC light foxing (2pcs)See Sold Price
Sold20195 Ringgit, 1st Series Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2a) First5 Ringgit, 1st Series Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2a) First Prefix S/no. A/1 804911, PMG 58AUSee Sold Price
Sold20195 Ringgit, 1st Series Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2b:P2a) S/no.5 Ringgit, 1st Series Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2b:P2a) S/no. A/26 890788-789, PMG 64UNC (2pcs)See Sold Price
Sold20191 Ringgit, 1st Series, Ismail Md.Ali (KNB1b:P1b) S/no.1 Ringgit, 1st Series, Ismail Md.Ali (KNB1b:P1b) S/no. B/42 542373, PMG 64See Sold Price
Sold201610 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali10 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB9d,e,f,g) Serial no.Z/1 608642 EF light foxing Serial no.Z/2 042518 GVF light foxing Serial no.Z/3 052069 VF light foxing Serial no.Z/4 023165 AU-UNC topSee Sold Price
Sold201950 Ringgit, 2nd Series Ismail Md.Ali (KNB10d:P10a*)50 Ringgit, 2nd Series Ismail Md.Ali (KNB10d:P10a*) Replacement, S/no. Z/1 504912, PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold2016100 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali100 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali Serial no. A/8 275266 PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20175 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali5 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB8d:P8a) Replacement Note, Serial no. Z/1 017853 PMG 64 UNCSee Sold Price
Sold20175 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB8d:P8a)5 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB8d:P8a) Replacement Note Serial no. Z/1 007563 VF-EF, Minor FoxingSee Sold Price
Sold2015100 Ringgit 3rd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali100 Ringgit 3rd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB17:P11) Serial no. A/13 845086, PMG 50AUSee Sold Price
Sold201950 Ringgit, 2nd Series Ismail Md.Ali (KNB10b:P10a)50 Ringgit, 2nd Series Ismail Md.Ali (KNB10b:P10a) S/no. A/64 025032, PMG 55AUSee Sold Price
Sold201850 Ringgit 3rd Series Sign. Ismail Md. Ali (KNB16b:P16)50 Ringgit 3rd Series Sign. Ismail Md. Ali (KNB16b:P16) Serial no. B/49 431327 PMG 55 AUSee Sold Price
Sold201510 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali10 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB9a:P9a) Serial no. C/1 461550, PMG 64 EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201510 Ringgit 3rd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali10 Ringgit 3rd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB15:P15a) Serial no. E/72 554557, PMG 65 EPQSee Sold Price
2 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncHelmut Newton, Interior, Nice 1977 - Hand signed from special collection 1979$1,000
2 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncHelmut Newton, Capri at Night , 1977 - Hand signed from special collection 1979$1,000
2 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncHelmut Newton, In a garden near Rome, 1977 - Hand signed from special collection 1979$1,000
May 12White Knight Auction, IncHelmut Newton, Interior, Nice 1977 - Hand Signed From Special Collection 1979$900
May 12White Knight Auction, IncHelmut Newtom, Jenny Capitain, Pension Florian, Berlin - 1977, Hand Signed$900
May 12White Knight Auction, IncHelmut Newton, Capri At Night , 1977 - Hand Signed From Special Collection 1979$900
2 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncWarner Bros, Hanna-Barbera, Tom & Jerry, "Two Mouseketeers Hiding"$80
12 hrs LeftKUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDENJoseph Edlem von Baumeister: "Die Welt in Bildern vorzüglich€120
7 days LeftRail & Road AuctionsEighteen Matchbox Die Cast Bus Vehicles - Icarus Coach Birthday Series, City Bus, London Bus, Metro$10(1 bid)
7 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA Lineol personnel carrier 1007 with a crew of ten soldiers€1,200(1 bid)
May 21Capitoliumart s.r.l.RON ARAD Two Legs And A Table produced by Ron Arad Studio at Marzorati Rochetti, Cantù.€12,000