Sold2023(6) Punch Cups, ABCG, Signed Libbey Corona Pattern(6) Punch Cups, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Corona Pattern, 2" x 4", Also Known As Spillane Pattern, One Cup Has Handle Crack, Gift From Anthony (Tony) Giesen to Ferrum College, VASee Sold Price
Sold2024(2) Punch Cups, ABCG, Signed Libbey Prism Pattern(2) Punch Cups, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Prism Pattern, 2.25"x 4", Hobstar Base, Indiana Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2022(6) Pedestal Punch Cups, ABCG, Signed Hawkes(6) Pedestal Punch Cups, ABCG, Signed Hawkes, 3.25" x 2.75", St. Regis pattern, Ray Cut Foot, Rich & Sandy Encelewski Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2024Punch Bowl, One Piece, ABCG, Signed LibbeyPunch Bowl, One Piece, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey, 6.75"x 14", Toledo Pattern, Very Well Cut, Thick Blank, Total Weight Of Over Sixteen Pounds, Leon And Carol Torline Collection, KS.See Sold Price
Sold2023Round Tray, ABCG, Signed Libbey Corona PatternRound Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Corona Pattern, 11.75", Also Known As Spillane Pattern, Crystal Clear Blank, Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Decanter, ABCG, Signed Libbey Corona PatternDecanter, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Corona Pattern, 13.75" X 5.5", Aka Known As Spillane Pattern, Patent Date 1906, Triple Notched Snake Handle, Ray Cut Base, Spout Roughness, Carl PSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ship's Decanter, ABCG, Signed Libbey Corona PatternShip's Decanter, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Corona Pattern, 7.5" x 7.5", Formerly Known As Spillane Pattern, Triple Notched Handle, Ray Cut Base, Rare Form, Pennsylvania Private ColleSee Sold Price
Sold2015(6) PLATES - 6" - ABCG - SIGNED LIBBEY SULTANA PATTERN(6) PLATES - 6" - ABCG - SIGNED LIBBEY SULTANA PATTERNSee Sold Price
Sold2016RARE MINIATURE TAZZA - 4 1/2" X 6" - ABCG - SIGNEDRARE MINIATURE TAZZA - 4 1/2" X 6" - ABCG - SIGNED LIBBEY AZTEC PATTERN SCALLOPED HOBSTAR FOOT - OUTSTANDING QUALITYSee Sold Price
Sold2015PLATE - 6 3/4" - ABCG - SIGNED LIBBEY LENOX PATTERN AKAPLATE - 6 3/4" - ABCG - SIGNED LIBBEY LENOX PATTERN AKA COMET PATTERNSee Sold Price
Sold2023Punch Cup, ABCG, Signed Clark Genoa PatternPunch Cup, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Clark Genoa Pattern, 2" x 3.75", Ray Cut Base, Washington Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2017ABCG Compote - Somerset Pattern Signed LibbeyCompote - 10" X 8.75" X 6.5" - ABCG - Signed Libbey Somerset Pattern - Extra Sharp Cutting - Very Clear Blank - Large Scalloped Hobstar FootSee Sold Price
Sold2015(6) PLATES - 7" - ABCG(6) PLATES - 7" - ABCG A. SIGNED LIBBEY PRISM PATTERN - B. BRILLIANT PATTERN BY DORFLINGER - C. LARGE HOBSTAR CENTER WITH HOBSTAR BORDER, NOTE INDICATES BRILLIO BY DORFLINGER, UNABLE TO CONFIRM - D. HSee Sold Price
Sold2021Plate, ABCG, Signed Libbey Ellsmere PatternPlate, ABCG, Signed Libbey Ellsmere Pattern, 6.75",, Judy and the Late Nathan KoneckySee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair Goblets, ABCG, Signed Libbey Colonna PatternPair Goblets, ABCG, Signed Libbey Colonna Pattern, 6.25" x 3.25", Teardrop Stem, Ray Cut Foot, The David Haines Collection, TN.See Sold Price
Sold2023Basket, ABCG, Signed Libbey Rosella PatternBasket, ABCG, Signed Libbey Rosella Pattern, 6.75" x 9" x 6.5", Designed By W.C. Anderson, Applied Twist Handle, Clear Blank, South Dakota Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vase, ABCG, Signed Libbey Pattern #226Vase, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Pattern #226, 11.5" x 6.25", Exactly As Shown In ACGA Red Libbey Catalog Reprint, Page 169, Panels Of Nailhead Diamond, Flashed Thumbprint, Hobstar, PSee Sold Price
Sold2023Basket, ABCG, Signed Libbey Pattern #4811-053Basket, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Pattern #4811-053, 6.5" x 5" x 4.25", Pattern Engraved Handle, Polished Pontil Wafer Base, Virginia Chaplin Collection, VA.See Sold Price