Sold2021Group of 8 assorted Longaberger BasketsIncludes Snowflake Basket, Ambrosia Basket, and more. Largest is appx 9.75x10.5x12.5 inches including handleSee Sold Price
Sold2019Eight [8] Assorted LONGABERGER BasketsEight [8] Assorted LONGABERGER Baskets. Clean. Size: 3.5-8.5 inches heightSee Sold Price
Sold20218 Assorted Vintage Asian Baskets8 Assorted Vintage Asian Baskets - 25 in tall x 18 x 17See Sold Price
Sold20228 Assorted Cinnabar Relief Plaques8 Assorted Cinnabar Relief Plaques. Size: 2.1/4x1.5/8See Sold Price
Sold2023[8] Assorted Pins: Gold Tone Flower, Basket of Flowers, Pirate, Lion, Crescent, Rhinestone, Wings[8] Assorted Pins: Gold Tone Flower 2 in., Basket of Flowers 2 3/8 in. x 1 3/4 in. , Pirate 1 3/4 in. , Lion 1 3/4 in. , Crescent 3 in. x 7/8 in. , Rhinestone 2 1/2 in. x 1 1/2 in. , Wings 2 1/2 in. xSee Sold Price
Sold20178 Native American assorted objects. 20th century.A group of 8 assorted objects, including a Pima basket, a Casas Grandes vessel, and a San Ildefonso bowl with handle, USA. Largest: 5"h x 5 1/2"diam. smallest: 3 1/2"h x 3"w x 1 1/4"d.Provenance: CollSee Sold Price
Sold2022[8] Black & Teal Blue Italian Assorted Ceramic Vases, Basket - Matching Pattern[8] Black & Teal Blue Italian Assorted Ceramic Vases, Basket - Matching Pattern. size: x3 cups 6h 4.25w x2 triangle top 6h 4w jar 6h 3.25w x2 basket things 6h 4wSee Sold Price
Sold20208 Pietra Dura Stone Mosaic Small Plaques8 assorted pietra dura framed pieces in the following sizes: oval, 6"H x 4.5"W framed; 5.25"H x 3.75"W unframed. Carved gilt wood frame measures 5 3/8"H x 6.5"W framed; 2.75"H x 3.75"W unframed. BlackSee Sold Price
Sold2016Richard Elliott “Faux Baskets: After Chihuly”.Richard Elliott “Faux Baskets: After Chihuly”. Layered and fused paper, photocopy transfers of texture rubbings, eyelets. A work including 8 assorted paper vessels.See Sold Price
Sold20223 Assorted Baskets3 Assorted Baskets. *Round Shallow Basket Apx. 3 1/2" H x 18" Diameter. *Mesh Strainer with Handle Basket - Apx. 18 1/2" H x 8" L *Vase Shape Basket - Apx. 4" H. Photo's are considered part of the desSee Sold Price
Sold2023(8) Assorted Home GoodsEight assorted pieces of Asian style home goods, including one ceramic vase with polychrome glazing, a pair of candlesticks, a small carved stone figure with baskets, on wood base, one gold-toned brasSee Sold Price
Sold20158 Assorted Silver Plated & Other Metal ArticlesBasket, ice bucket, tray (14.5 D), etc."See Sold Price
Sold20228 Assorted BELLEEK Fine Porcelain Plates, Bowls, Heart8 Assorted BELLEEK Fine Porcelain Plates, Bowls, Heart. size: basket (2 x 2.5), shell dish (2.25 x 4), plate (.5 x 5.5), leaf (1.5 x 5.25), plate (1.25 x 10), bowl (2 x 3.5), heart (2 x 6.25), plate (See Sold Price
Sold2018(8) Assorted Prussia Berry Dishes(8) Assorted Prussia Berry Dishes Including (3) 5.5" Mold #13, Snowball & Rose - (3) R.S. Germany, Brown Tones with Floral - (1) Lily Mold, Multi Color - (1) Icicle Mold, Hanging BasketSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set of 8 Buttocks BasketsSet of 8 early, country buttocks baskets in assorted sizes.See Sold Price
Sold2021Eight Early Frames w/PhotosLot of 8 assorted type small frames with early photos, including reverse ptd musician, architectual, uniformed women, child, Mr. Denny, woman with pageantry plaque. Sizes 7 5/8" x 6" to 12" x 10See Sold Price
Sold2018Doorstops (4) Hubley Assorted Mixed Flower BasketDoorstops (4) Hubley Assorted Mixed Flower Basket marked 8 & Basket of Flowers, both hollow-back, Albany Flower Medallion marked 141 & Bouquet of Tulips, both solid-backs, all painted cast iron, someSee Sold Price
Sold2016Group of 4 Japanese okimonos.A group of four Japanese okimonos. ++ Man harvesting grape vine with a hen by his side. Signed on the bottom in an inlaid rectangular tsuishu lacquer plaque: "Funadama". 4 5/8"h. ++ Basket dealer carrSee Sold Price
Sold2020TWO ASSORTED PRESCRIPTIONS PLAQUESincluding: glass "Prescriptions" sign and photographic print "Have You Had Your Pill Today" Condition: glass sign with loss to eglomise decoration prescriptions: 8 1/4 x 24 1/2 inches; pill today, sheSee Sold Price
Sold2021[4] Assorted Porcelain Plaques with Transfer Scenes[4] Assorted Porcelain Plaques with Transfer Scenes. size: 8 x 10 and 10 x 8See Sold Price
Sold2019Three [3] Assorted Longaberger Baskets Hand WovenThree [3] Assorted Longaberger Baskets Hand Woven, Dresden, Ohio U.S.A; All are marked. Clean. Sizes: 10 inch, 9.5 inch, 8 inch.See Sold Price
Sold2019Three [3] Assorted Longaberger Baskets Hand WovenThree [3] Assorted Longaberger Baskets Hand Woven, Dresden, Ohio U.S.A; All are marked. Clean. Sizes: 9.75 inch ; 8 inch; 13.75 inch.See Sold Price
Sold2019Three [3] Assorted Longaberger Baskets Hand WovenThree [3] Assorted Longaberger Baskets Hand Woven, Dresden, Ohio U.S.A; All are marked. Clean. Sizes: 8 inch, 7.5 inch, 14.5 inch.See Sold Price
Crawford Family Auctions LLC8 Assorted Wrought Iron Longaberger Trays, Spice Rack, Pie Tray, Newspaper Rack and more$20
5 hrs LeftDenotter Auctions, LLC9 Vtg 1970s NFL Mixed Football Teams Low Ball Smoked Whiskey Glasses Tumblers Lot$6