Sold2017A Louis Vuitton Checkbook Cover.Monogrammed canvas and leather lined checkbook cover is stamped "Louis Vuitton Made in U.S.A. under license fabric design". Together with a Prada black nylon and leather checkbook coverSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS CHECKBOOK COVERLouis Vuitton checkbook cover, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with tonal Taiga leather lining, dual slit pockets at interior wall, bifold closure, measurement for shipping purposes only- appSee Sold Price
Sold2017Group of Leather Wallets Vuitton Coach Kate SpadeGroup of Leather Wallets LV Coach Kate Spade. Louis Vuitton Checkbook Cover c. 1985, Hunter Green Coach Wallet with zippered Change Holder and key chain, c. 1990, Black Patent Leather Kate Spade WalleSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Checkbook CoverVintage Louis Vuitton monogram checkbook cover. Approx. 3 x 6.6 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2015L. Vuitton Parasol, Change Purse, Checkbook CoverVintage Louis Vuitton monogram parasol - slightly faded Vintage Louis Vuitton monogram change purse - slightly used Vintage Louis Vuitton monogram checkbook cover - excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Checkbook CoverLouis Vuitton monogram canvas checkbook cover, the interior marked Louis Vuitton, Paris. 6 1/2 x 3 1/4 inches. Excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM POCKET AGENDA / CHECKBOOK COVERAUTHENTIC LOUIS VUITTON POCKET AGENDA COVER. THIS STYLISH VERTICAL ORGANIZER IS MADE OF THE MONOGRAM TOILE CANVAS. THE CHECKBOOK HOLDER OPENS TO AN INTERIOR OF TERRA COTTA CROSS-GRAIN LEATHER WITH CARSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Collection of Louis Vuitton Accessories.A Collection of Louis Vuitton Accessories. Comprising a checkbook cover, an address book, a wallet, a traveling picture book, a change purse, and two luggage tags. Provenance: The Estate Of Payson "BuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton LV French Designer Checkbook JacketA Louis Vuitton Paris designer canvas checkbook jacket cover. Brown background with LV logo. Marked inside flap LOUIS VUITTON PARIS MADE IN SPAIN.Dimensions: 6.5 X 7.5 X .25 in. Condition: Good oSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Collection of Louis Vuitton Accessories.A Collection of Louis Vuitton Accessories. Comprising two wallets and one checkbook cover Larger wallet: 4" x 7 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2023Group of Louis Vuitton AccessoriesA Louis Vuitton glasses case, cigarette case, notepad cover, 2 key holder, checkbook cover, small plastic handbag, a wallet, and a wallet organizer in its original box, all in excellent condition.See Sold Price
2019Louis Vuitton Checkbook holderBrand: Louis Vuitton Model: Checkbook Holder Condition: Gently Loved/Excellent Condition Brown Coated Canvas 6.5" x 3" Description: Brown monogram coated canvas Porte Valeurs checkbook holder that feaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Collect. Louis Vuitton Checkbook Register WalletThis classic wallet / check register is crafted with cowhide leather Louis Vuitton monogram canvas, Brown and gold. Has opening for ID, checks, paper money and receipts. Pre owned. Measures 7x 3.5 in.See Sold Price
Sold20183 WOOD TENNIS RACKETS WITH LOUIS VUITTON COVERSA collection of three vintage wood tennis rackets with Louis Vuitton tennis racket covers. One of the covers embossed with the name Barrie. Ht: 13.5"See Sold Price
Sold2024Large Louis Vuitton brown monogram Pegasus 65 roller luggage suitcase weekend travel bag.Large Louis Vuitton brown monogram Pegasus 65 roller luggage suitcase weekend travel bag. Telescoping pull handle, luggage tag, luggage pull strap, Louis Vuitton cover with drawstring close and squareSee Sold Price
Sold2017Three Louis Vuitton pieces including Louis VuittonThree Louis Vuitton pieces including Louis Vuitton playing cards, Louis Vuitton wallet, and Louis Vuitton checkbook.See Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAMMED CHECKBOOK HOLDERLOUIS VUITTON CHECKBOOK HOLDER -BROWN COATED CANVAS-MONOGRAM CANVAS -18*9*1CM- CA0914 (JANUARY 1994)- ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX 5 AAS8737See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Faux Monogrammed CheckbookClassic Brown canvas LV Monogramed Louis Vuitton Checkbook Case. 6.5 x 3.25 in. Good condition. Louis Vuitton Checkbook, Ladies Luxury Accessories, Imitation LV Brown LV Checkbook, Ladies Pocketbook ASee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Garment Cover VintageLouis Vuitton Vintage Weekend/Travel Bag Color: Monogram Canvas Brown Material: Leather Style: Garment Cover BA4120 Features: -Fully-zippered compartment -2 leather Toron handles. - Adjustable metal hSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Louis Vuitton Garment Bag and Two Vintage Louis Vuitton Garment CoversVintage Louis Vuitton Garment Bag and Two Vintage Louis Vuitton Garment Covers. 1 Louis Vuitton Garment Bag and (2) Man's and Woman's overnight suit cover bags. In addition 2 Louis Vuitton Luggage IDSee Sold Price
2023Louis Vuitton Garment CoverPre-Loved Louis Vuitton Garment Cover in Brown Monogram Canvas, Golden Brass hardware. Dimensions (L*H*D) : 61*51cm. Production Code : SP0063 (June 2003). Accessories included : Hanger. Condition ratiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton bi-fold checkbook holderLouis Vuitton bi-fold checkbook holder, executed in monogram coated canvas, the interior having one side with three short card slots the other a single long slot for a checkbook; 3.5"h x 6.5"w x .50"dSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Agenda Cover PM in Brown Monogram CanvasLouis Vuitton Agenda Cover PM in Brown Monogram Canvas. Golden brass hardware. Excellent condition. Interior in brown grained leather, with three slip pockets and two slip pockets. Production code SP0See Sold Price
24 hrs LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Notebook Cover Monogram Agenda PM Canvas Brown Unisex R20005$10(1 bid)
14 hrs LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Tote Bag Shoulder Cover Damier N41242 Blue Navy Men's LOUIS VUITTON tote bag blue$5
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Agenda MM 6 Hole Epi System Notebook Cover R20042 Louis Vuitton Noir LV$5
7 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Agenda MM Damier System Notebook Cover R20240 Louis Vuitton Brown LV$10