Sold2022A Mughul Style Jade DaggerA Mughul Style Jade Dagger, Measures 15 1/4" Overall, Handle Measures 7 1/2" Dagger Measures 8 1/4"... Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, and request any condition reportsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mughal Style Rock Crystal DaggerA Mughul Style Jade Dagger, Measures 16" Overall, Handle Measures 6" Dagger Measures 10 1/2"... Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, and request any condition reports or photSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mughal Style Rock Crystal Dagger With Gold InlayA Mughul Style Jade Dagger, Measures 15 1/4" Overall, Handle Measures 5 3/4" Dagger Measures 10"... Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, and request any condition reports orSee Sold Price
Sold2017Mughal Style Jade Dagger w/ Horse Head HiltMughal style jade dagger with carved horse head hilt, 16 1/4"l. (overall), 10 7/8"l. (blade only). Newer sheath.See Sold Price
Sold2018Mughal Style Jade DaggerMughal Style Jade Dagger. with Damascus Steel blade. Measures - 6 1/2" long.See Sold Price
Sold2020Indian Mughal Jade Dagger HandleIndian Islamic Mughal style Jade Dagger Handle. H: 5 in.See Sold Price
Sold2018A GOOD MUGHAL STYLE JADE HORSE DAGGERPRODUCT DESCRIPTION -:ANTIQUE MUGHAL STYLE BEAUTIFUL CARVED "NEPHRITE JADE" HORSE HED HANDEL LATE 19th century ; Check images for extra details for natural feature of Nephrite jade it is VERY BEAUTIFUSee Sold Price
Sold2019Indian, Mughal style Jade Handle DaggerIndian, Mughal style Jade Handle Dagger. Size 17 1/4 inches length. Water steel blade with gold inlaid lion and Arabic. Elaborate jade handle with jewels.See Sold Price
Sold2017MUGHAL STYLE JADE JEWELED DAGGERMughal style dagger with Damascus blade. Gold wire and semi-precious stones applied to jade figural tiger handle. Measures 17" (43cm) length.See Sold Price
Sold2023Indian, Mughal style Jade Handle Dagger.Indian, Mughal style Jade Handle Dagger. Size 17 3/4 inches length. Water steel blade with gold inlaid star and Arabic. Elaborate jade parrot head handle with jewels. Modern.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Ritual Dagger AssortmentChinese Ritual Dagger Assortment (3) archaic style carved jade daggers including straight double-edged dagger, single-edged curved dagger and white jade spike blade dagger having figural pommel; pleasSee Sold Price
Sold2021Beautiful Mughal-Styled Jeweled Jade-Hilted Dagger withBeautiful Mughal-Styled Jeweled Jade-Hilted Dagger with Inlaid Gold and Semi-Precious Stones. Indian, Mughal style Jade Handle Dagger. Size 17 1/4 inches length. Single edged Damascus (water) steel blSee Sold Price
Sold2017Mughal Style Chinese White Jade Dagger HandleCrafted of fine quality Chinese white jade. Dagger or parasol handle features high karat gold and silver inlay in a floral bouquet design. Set with rose cut diamonds and fine rubies. Very old piece. MSee Sold Price
Sold2023Archaic style jade stone carved daggerArchaic style jade stone carved dagger, partial decay, 13.2"LSee Sold Price
Sold2018MUGHAL STYLE JADE HORSE HEAD DAGGERMughal style dagger with jade handle in the form of a horse's head and damascus blade. Measures 6 1/2" (16.5cm) length.See Sold Price
Sold2017MUGHAL STYLE WHITE JADE JEWELED HANDLED DAGGERMUGHAL STYLE FINE WHITE JADE JEWELED HANDLED DAGGER WITH SEMI PRECIOUS STONES AND GOLD WIRE DECORATIONS. MEASURES 16" LENGTH.See Sold Price
Sold2022MUGHAL STYLE JADE HORSE HANDLED DAMASCUS DAGGERMughal style dagger with a carved jade handle in the form of a horses' head, having gold overlay work with faceted jewels. Damascus blade with gold cartouches. Measures 15" (38cm) length. THIRD PARTYSee Sold Price
Sold2022Indian Mughal-style jade hilted horse head daggerIndian Mughal-style jade hilted horse head dagger, Possibly 18th/19th c., Khanjar with carved celadon jade hilt embellished with gold, turquoise and ruby colored decoration, with parcel gilt engravedSee Sold Price
Sold2019CHINESE DAGGER WITH MUGHAL STYLE JADE HANDLELength: 14.1 inches. Width: 1.2 inches. Thickness: 0.7 inches. Length: 35.8cm Width: 3cm Thickness: 1.7cm Weight: 260gSee Sold Price
Sold2020Indian , Mughal Style Dagger with Jade HandleIndian , Mughal Style Dagger with Jade Handle. Size 15 inches length. Fine made Indian Mughal style Dagger with Steel blade gold inlaid with Beautiful jade Bird handle decorated with jewels.See Sold Price
Sold2021Indian Mughal Style Dagger with Jade Handle.Indian Mughal Style Dagger with Jade Handle. Size 17 3/4 inches length. Beautiful Carved Jeweled Jade Horse Handle Dagger precious stone, water steel blade inlaid with gold. Condition: Perfect.See Sold Price
Sold2023JEWELED JADE MUGHAL STYLE DAGGER HANDLE RAM'S HEADMughal style dagger handle in the form of a ram's head. Gems set with gold inlay. Measures 5 3/4" (14.5cm) length. Total weight 317g. U.S. PRIORITY SHIPPING $20 + INSURANCE.See Sold Price
Sold2018Mughal Style Dagger With Jade GripMughal-style dagger with carved jade grip and scabbard with gold inlay, 15 1/2" overall, blade measures 10 1/2" L. Provenance: Houston, Texas collection.See Sold Price
Sold2017Mughal Style Indian Dagger w/ Jade HandleMughal style Indian dagger with jade handle, 24" x 3".See Sold Price
May 22HISTORY Collections.DAGGER HANDLES RARE ASIAN JADE DAGGER HANDLE HORSE SHAPE JEWELS STUDDED$390
May 22HISTORY Collections.ARMOR DAGGER HANDLE EXCEPTIONAL ASIAN WHITE JADE QUARTS JADE PARROT FIG SHAPE GEMS STUDDE DECORATED$400
1 day LeftTOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.Silver inlaid Hetian jade willow leaf bird singing stream magpie brooch pendant$1