Sold2021Amedeo Modigliani Numbered Lithograph Print. 207/300. AAmedeo Modigliani Numbered Lithograph Print. 207/300. ABIUL-- Dimensions: Image Size: H: 19 inches: W: 14.5 inches -- FRAME SIZE: Frame Height 26.5 inches - Frame Width 21 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2022Amedeo Modigliani lithograph print vintageVintage lithograph print. Am edeo Modigliani, 'Venus', Oslo, Sammlung Ragner-Mollzau. Publisher: Veb E.A. Seemann, Leipzig, Germany. Paper size: 18,9" x 27" (48 x 68,8 cm). Image size: 15" x 23,8" (38See Sold Price
Sold2021Amedeo Modigliani - Young Woman With Scarf•Artist: Amedeo Modigliani•Title: Young Woman with the Scarf•Dimensions: 37x27 Inches •Medium: Lithograph Print•Condition: Excellent•Signature Details: Plate SignSee Sold Price
2023Modigliani, Amedeo. HEAD OF A WOMAN Framed Lithograph PrintCa. first half 20thC. Very good sight condition as shown. "Head of a Woman" lithograph by Amdeo Modigliani (1884-1920). Approx. plate size: 12 " x 7 1/2 "See Sold Price
Sold2019After Amedeo Modigliani 6 Eiffel Tower LithographsAfter Amedeo Modigliani set of six lithographs. Features six black and white images printed to commemorate the 80th anniversary of the Eiffel Tower. Signature in print lower left and embossed emblem lSee Sold Price
Sold2021Amedeo Modigliani - Sitting Young GirlAmedeo Modigliani "Sitting Young Girl". Beautiful lithograph by the italian master Amedeo Modigliani. Limited edition, hand numbered on lower left margin. Published by Birkhauser Kunstverlag, Basel. LSee Sold Price
Sold2021Amedeo Modigliani - Jeanne HebuterneAmedeo Modigliani "Jeanne Hebuterne". Beautiful lithograph by the italian master Amedeo Modigliani. Limited edition, hand numbered on lower left margin. Published by Birkhauser Kunstverlag, Basel. LitSee Sold Price
Sold2024Amedeo Modigliani- Lithograph "Jeanne Hebuterne"Artist: Amedeo Modigliani. Medium: Lithograph. Title: Jeanne Hebuterne. Size: 46.5" x 30.5". Signature: Stamp signed and numbered. Certificate of Authenticity: Is included. Additional: Printed by AtelSee Sold Price
Sold2022Alex Katz Signed and Numbered Lithograph Print. 89/100 Anastasia, 1984 Portrait of Woman.Alex Katz Signed and Numbered Lithograph Print. 89/100 Anastasia, 1984 Portrait of Woman. Dimensions: H: 29 inches: W: 25 inches: Frame Height: 38 inches: Frame Width: 33 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2020EDNA ANDRADE Signed and Numbered Lithograph Print. FREEEDNA ANDRADE Signed and Numbered Lithograph Print. FREE AT LAST. Artist proof no 3 4/18/68. -- Dimensions: Image Size: H: 22.75 inches: W: 22.75 inches -- FRAME SIZE: Frame Height 24.5 inches - FrameSee Sold Price
Sold2023Joan Miro pencil Numbered lithograph print. 60/300. Maeght Editeur.Joan Miro pencil Numbered lithograph print. 60/300. Maeght Editeur. Dimensions: H: 16.25 inches: W: 22.25 inches: Frame Height: 20.5 inches: Frame Width: 27 inches --- -- We offer curbside delivery toSee Sold Price
2020Amedeo Modigliani PrintAmedeo Modigliani Print on Thick Paper. Aprox size 19 x 13 Inches. Amedeo Clemente Modigliani was an Italian Jewish painter and sculptor who worked mainly in France. He is known for portraits and nudeSee Sold Price
Sold2020WEYMAN LEW Signed and Numbered Lithograph Print 1977. SWEYMAN LEW Signed and Numbered Lithograph Print 1977. SECRETS 48/125-- Dimensions: Image Size: H: 25.5 inches: W: 39.5 inches -- FRAME SIZE: Frame Height 34 inches - Frame Width 48 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2023Max Papart hand signed and numbered lithograph Print with embossing 33/85.Max Papart hand signed and numbered lithograph Print with embossing 33/85. Dimensions: H: 29 inches: W: 22 inches: Frame Height: 33 inches: Frame Width: 25 inches --- Delivery Offer: Uniques offers cuSee Sold Price
Sold2024Maurice Utrillo Pencil Signed/ Numbered Lithograph PrintMaurice Utrillo Pencil Signed/ Numbered Lithograph Print. Signed lower right and stamped, hand numbered lower left. Measures 27.50 x 19.50See Sold Price
6 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsAmedeo Modigliani- Serigraph "Jenne Hebuterne Con La Mano Sulla Spalla Sinistra"$420
23 hrs LeftThe Rug LifeAMEDEO MODIGLIANI (1884-1920) LITHOGRAPH TITLED PORTRAIT OF JEAN COCTEAU – 10IN x 12IN$150
23 hrs LeftThe Rug LifeAMEDEO MODIGLIANI (1884-1920) LITHOGRAPH TITLED THE CELLIST REPRO, 11IN x 15IN (28cm x 38cm)$200