Sold2021Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Lager Beer canAnheuser-Busch Budweiser Lager Beer can, 4.7" ht., original unopened can, very good used condition.See Sold Price
Sold2019Budweiser Lager Beer Metallic OI 145 or 148 CanReference: USBCOI 145Brewery: Anheuser-Busch Inc., St. Louis, MOManufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2021Anheuser-Busch advertising tray, lithographAnheuser-Busch advertising tray, lithograph on metal, 16.0" d., Budweiser Lager Beer, Say When, marked: Stelad Signs Passaic Metal Ware Co., Passaic, NJ, white paint added to bottle over lager beer, lSee Sold Price
Sold2019Budweiser Lager Beer 10 oz Flat Top CanReference: USBC 44-9Brewery: Anheuser-Busch Inc., St. Louis, MOManufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2021Four Anheuser-Busch bottlesFour Anheuser-Busch bottles, 9.4" to 9.8" ht., paper labels include: Liquid Bread, Muenchener Munich Style Amber, Budweiser Bock Beer, Anheuser-Busch Old Lager Beer, good used condition, having minimSee Sold Price
Sold2017Anheuser-Busch Lager Beer mirrorAnheuser-Busch Brg. Assn. Lager Beer mirror, framed 19.5'' x 36.4'', embossed design, silver in good condition, light surface scuffs, professional modern framingSee Sold Price
Sold2023MTH 30-78028 AB Anheuser Busch Budweiser Beer 19 Century Reefer w/ OBMTH 30-78028 AB Anheuser Busch Budweiser Beer 19 Century Reefer w/ OB, C10See Sold Price
Sold2016Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Beer Neon Sign.With metal backer. Beautiful clean example with only very minor wear. Original cord and on/off string. Condition (Excellent). Size 24-1/2'' L.See Sold Price
Sold2021Four Anheuser-Busch bottlesFour Anheuser-Busch bottles, 9.5" to 9.8" ht., paper labels include: Faust Beer, Anheuser-Busch Bock Beer, Anheuser-Busch Lager Beer, Anheuser-Busch Root Beer, good used condition, minimal flaws and wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 3 Beer Items incl an Antique Beer Stein and 2Includes antique brewery glass Brewer Symbol Sektion Salzburg , Pohlmann Brau Munchberg Beer Mug with Grizzly Bear , Anheuser Busch Budweiser Beer GlassSee Sold Price
Sold2022Budweiser Poster, 1800sThis early promotional poster from the 1800s for Anheuser-Busch Budweiser beer features a beer maid with a glass of beer, floral motif, and company logos printed in brilliant full color. Measures 12"See Sold Price
Sold2023Bing Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Refrigerator Beer Car. Lithog...Bing Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Refrigerator Beer Car. Lithographed tin, O gauge, advertising box car for the “King of All Bottled Beers.” With side loading doors. Length 6 ½”. MoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Anheuser Busch Brewery Budweiser Beer Telephone Reverse Painted Advertising SignAnheuser Busch Brewery Budweiser Beer Telephone We Deliver Reverse Painted Advertising Sign. As shown poor shape w/ paint flecking but a rare sign w/ condition issues. Would prefer pick up but will shSee Sold Price
2021NABA LOT- Anheuser-Busch St. Louis Lager Beer BottlingReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser-Busch Brewing Association. St. Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/PlantSee Sold Price
Sold2023Anheuser Busch Budweiser King Bottled Beer Illuminated SignReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser Busch. St Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2022Anheuser Busch Budweiser King Bottled Beer 3D Shelf SignReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser Busch. St Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2022Large Anheuser Busch Budweiser "The Great American Lager" Neon Sign in Excellent Working ConditionLarge Anheuser Busch Budweiser "The Great American Lager" Neon Sign in Excellent Working ConditionLength: 50 inches; Height: 25 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Anheuser-Busch neon lampAnheuser-Busch neon lamp, 16.7" x 25.0" x 7.0", Anheuser-Busch, St. Louis, MO, Budweiser Beer, serial number 48352, glass professionally replaced and working, red and white colors, some paint flaking,See Sold Price
Sold2020Tin Budweiser Girl Thermometer SignTin Anheuser Busch Bottled Beer Budweiser Girl Thermometer Sign. The thermometer is in great working condition and the sign shows almost no wear. Measures 27" tall x 8-1/8" across.See Sold Price
Sold20202 Tin Litho Beer Advertising SignsIncludes: 1) Anheuser-Busch Budweiser King of Bottled Beer. Embossed. 14" x 11-5/8". 2) Piels. "Real Draft Beer". 17" x 14".See Sold Price
Sold2022Budweiser, Gunthers and Stegmaiers Beer TraysLot of 3 metal beer trays including Anheuser-Busch St. Louis, MO Budweiser Beer tray, Gunther’s Beer It’s dry and beery tray, and Stegmaiers Cold and Gold from the Poconos Brewed to theSee Sold Price
Sold2022Budweiser Anheuser-Busch Beer Wood Crate1976 Anheuser-Busch Budweiser wood crate, approx 18" x 12" x 12", in good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Anheuser-Busch table top lighted displayAnheuser-Busch table top lighted display, 16.7" x 10.5", Anheuser-Busch, St. Louis, MO, Budweiser Bottled Beer, glass insert with etched & gilded lettering, bottom edge of glass is chipped, the chip sSee Sold Price
Sold2023Early Antique Budweiser Anheuser Busch Brewery Beer TapEarly Antique Budweiser Anheuser Busch Brewery Beer Tap Please note this is a timed online only auction and each individual lot will be facilitated thru Live Auctioneers platform only. Which means LOTSee Sold Price
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryBudweiser Anheuser Busch Stein Perfect Christmas 1992$20
May 19Rich Penn AuctionsBreweriana Budweiser Floor Display, Very Rare free-standing Point of Purchase lighted display, gold$60(2 bids)
May 19Rich Penn AuctionsBreweriana, Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Clydesdales 50th Anniversary Plaques (3), etched cast marble$50
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage 1994 Budweiser Stein Orlando World Cup USA$10
May 19Rich Penn AuctionsBreweriana Budweiser Lighted Display Clock, retro style plaque for draft beer, dated 1994, Exc$60(2 bids)