Sold2023ARNOLD TIN WINDUP MAC MOTORCYCLE w/ BOXArnold tin windup MAC Motorcycle. All original and complete. Toy is in great condition. Windup not working. With Box. 7 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2017ARNOLD Tin Windup MAC MOTORCYCLE REDOriginal Arnold tin windup Motorcycle. Scarce Red color. Windup works and rider does get on and off. But does get leg caught sometimes. Some tabs on motorcycle are loose. Red shows some fading. 8" VerSee Sold Price
Sold2018ARNOLD Tin Windup MAC 700 MOTORCYCLERed version Mac 700 Motorcycle. Windup not working. Rest of the bike is super clean. 7 1/2" Very GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2018ARNOLD Tin Windup MAC 700 MOTORCYCLE w/ BOXGerman tin windup Mac 700 Motorcycle. Original bike with repaint on side of tanks and riders helmet. Windup works. Comes with original box. Very GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2024Arnold Tin Windup MAC 700 MotorcycleArnold US Zone Germany tin litho windup MAC 700 motorcycle. The windup mechanism works. It comes with a replacement key. The rider gets off and on the bike. Displays well with great graphics. Very gooSee Sold Price
Sold2017ARNOLD Tin Windup MAC 700 MOTORCYCLE TOYWonderful US Zone Germany tin windup Arnold Mac 700 Motorcycle. All original and complete. Great colors and details. Works. An excellent example of this wonderful toy. Comes with original Arnold key.See Sold Price
Sold2021ARNOLD TIN WINDUP MAC 700 RED MOTORCYCLE w/ BOXArnold tin windup Mac 700 Motorcycle. Red color version. Toy looks basically never played with. Windup works. Comes with box. 8" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2021ARNOLD TIN WINDUP MAC 700 BLACK MOTORCYCLE w/ BOXArnold tin windup Mac 700 Motorcycle. Black color version. Very nice condition. Windup works. Comes with box that has been relined. 8" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2022Arnold Germany US zone tin lithograph windup Mac 700 motorcycleArnold Germany US zone tin litho windup Mac 700 motorcycle. Very clean piece with light wear at the normal spots expected for this piece, works great as well, comes with the original key.See Sold Price
Sold2024ARNOLD 700 MAC MOTORCYCLElitho tin, windup working, 8 " long, rider dismounts, C7.See Sold Price
Sold2021ARNOLD TIN WINDUP MOTORCYCLE WITH RIDER w/ BOXArnold tin windup Motorcycle with Rider. All original with great colors. Windup works. With Box. 7 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2016US Zone Germany ARNOLD Tin Windup MOTORCYCLEGreat looking tin windup Civilian Motorcycle. All original with nice colors. Works. 7 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2024ARNOLD TIN WINDUP MOTORCYCLE ACROBAT TOYArnold tin windup Motorcycle Acrobat Toy. All original and works. 10" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2022ARNOLD TIN WINDUP CIVILIAN MOTORCYCLEGerman tin windup Civilian Motorcycle. All original with great colors. Windup works but sticks a little. A nice bike. 7 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2021ARNOLD TIN WINDUP CIVILIAN MOTORCYCLE w/ BOXArnold tin windup Civilian Motorcycle. Blue version. All original and looks in never played with condition. Windup works. Comes with Box. 7 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2021ARNOLD TIN WINDUP CIVILIAN MOTORCYCLE w/ BOXArnold tin windup Civilian Motorcycle. Red version. All original and looks in great condition. Windup works. Comes with Box. 7 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2023ARNOLD TIN WINDUP CIVILIAN MOTORCYCLEArnold tin windup Civilian Motorcycle. All original and complete. Has nice colors and details. Windup works. 7 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2017Arnold German Tin MAC MotorcycleArnold German Tin MAC Motorcycle. The Rider Dismounts and gets back on the cycle. Motorcycle and rider are in fine original condition with all the parts including the motorcycle lens which is always mSee Sold Price
Sold2021ARNOLD TIN WINDUP CIVILIAN MOTORCYCLEGerman tin windup Civilian Motorcycle. All original with nice details. Has sparking headlight that could use flint. Windup works. 7 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2018ARNOLD Tin Windup CIVILIAN MOTORCYCLENice original blue motorcycle with Civilian Rider. Missing headlight lenses. Windup works. 8" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2017GERMAN CKAO Tin Windup MOTORCYCLEUnusual Arnold Motorcycle with the marking CKAO on tank. Made in Germany. Works. Missing celluloid on headlight. 7" Very Good-ExcellentSee Sold Price